Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2019 - 2020
MOUNT EVERETT GIRLS SOCCER
Sheffield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(1-8-2)(0-5-1) (1-3-1)
LEAGUE:(0-0-0)(0-0-0) (0-0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(1-8-2)(0-5-1) (1-3-1)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Sep 05 Lenox L 2-0
 
Sep 09 Pittsfield L 9-1
 
Sep 11 Lee T 1-1
 
Sep 14 Bedford L 1-0
 
Sep 19 Taconic W 2-1
 
Sep 20 Duggan L 3-1
 
Sep 23 Mount Greylock L 0-3
 
Oct 01 Drury T 2-2
 
Oct 03 Gateway L 1-3
 
Oct 09 Wahconah L 0-5
 
Oct 11 Drury L 5-2
 
Player StatsGamesGAG/GameA/Game
Madeline VonRuden3401.30.0
Emily Steuernagle3210.70.3
Hudah Nguy-Nkulu4130.30.8
Serena Batacchi1101.00.0
Julia Devoti1101.00.0
Emma Goewey1000.00.0
Goalie StatsGamesGASavesGAA
Madeleine Soudant1161.0
Emma Goewey926962.9
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement