SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
Boys SoccerSep 19Commerce at McCann Tech04:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 19McCann Tech at Franklin Tech03:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 19Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley03:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 19Lenox at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 19McCann Tech at St Mary’s04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 19Drury at Lee04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 19Mount Greylock at Wahconah06:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 19Mount Everett at Taconic07:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerSep 20Lenox at Pittsfield04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 20Hoosac Valley at Mohawk04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 20Taconic at Holyoke04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 20Mount Everett at Drury04:30 PM
Boys SoccerSep 20Wahconah at Monument Mountain06:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 20Pathfinder at McCann Tech03:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 20Mount Greylock at Pittsfield03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 20Taconic at Duggan04:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 20Wahconah at Pittsfield05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 20Mount Greylock at Westfield06:30 PM
FootballSep 20Monument Mountain at Athol06:00 PM
FootballSep 20Wahconah at TaconicBCC07:00 PM
FootballSep 20Hoosac Valley at Lee07:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 20Putnam at Mount Everett04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 20Belchertown at Monument Mountain04:00 PM
 
FootballSep 21Palmer at Drury01:00 PM
FootballSep 21Northampton at PittsfieldBCC07:00 PM
FootballSep 21McCann Tech at Ware07:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 21Weston at Wahconah01:00 PM
 
co-ed GolfSep 23Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 23Longmeadow at Pittsfield05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 23Mount Everett at Lee05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 23Wahconah at Amherst-Pelham06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 23Lenox at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 23Mount Greylock at Wahconah06:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 23Mt. Anthony (VT) at Drury04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 23Wahconah at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 23Mount Everett at Mount Greylock04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 23Pittsfield at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 23Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerSep 24Hoosac Valley at Drury04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 24Pathfinder at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 24Taconic at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Boys SoccerSep 24Wahconah at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
Boys SoccerSep 24Monument Mountain at Lenox07:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountrySep 24McCann Tech at Hampden Charter04:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 24McCann Tech at Westfield Tech03:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 24Wahconah at Taconic03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 24Hoosac Valley at Lenox03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 24Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 24Mount Everett at Lee03:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 24McCann Tech at Commerce04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 24Science and Technology at Lee04:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerSep 25Hoosac Valley at McCann Tech04:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountrySep 25Mount Greylock at Wahconah04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountrySep 25Hoosac Valley at PittsfieldReid MS04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountrySep 25Taconic at PittsfieldReid MS04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountrySep 25Lee at PittsfieldReid MS04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountrySep 25Monument Mountain at PittsfieldReid MS04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountrySep 25Mount Everett at Wahconah04:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 25Monument Mountain at Pittsfield03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 25Mount Everett at Wahconah03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 25Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 25Hampden Charter at Mount Everett05:15 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 25Wahconah at Lee05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 25Pittsfield at Mount Greylock05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 25Amherst at Taconic06:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 25Mount Greylock at Drury04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 25Monument Mountain at Taconic04:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 25Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerSep 26Lenox at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
Boys SoccerSep 26Monument Mountain at Pittsfield04:30 PM
Boys SoccerSep 26Drury at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 26Lenox at Mount Greylock03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 26Monument Mountain at Taconic03:30 PM
co-ed GolfSep 26Pittsfield at Mount Everett03:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 26Duggan at McCann Tech04:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 26Lee at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerSep 27P.V.C.S. at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 27Pope Francis at Lenox07:00 PM
co-ed GolfSep 27Taconic at E. Longmeadow03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 27Lee at Mount Greylock05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 27Monument Mountain at Pittsfield05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 27Lenox at Mount Everett05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballSep 27Wahconah at Mt. Anthony (VT)06:00 PM
FootballSep 27Monument Mountain at Franklin Tech07:00 PM
FootballSep 27Wahconah at Longmeadow07:00 PM
FootballSep 27Taconic at CommerceCentral High07:00 PM
FootballSep 27Pittsfield at Lee07:00 PM
FootballSep 27Putnam at Hoosac ValleyRenfrew07:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 27McCann Tech at TaconicCrosby04:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 27Lenox at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 27Drury at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerSep 28Wahconah at Hoosac Valley01:00 PM
Boys SoccerSep 28Taconic at Athol03:30 PM
Boys SoccerSep 28Pittsfield at W. Springfield07:00 PM
FootballSep 28Drury at McCann Tech01:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 28Mount Everett at Sabis01:00 PM
 
co-ed GolfSep 30Mount Everett at Pittsfield03:30 PM
Girls SoccerSep 30Hopkins at Lee04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 30Hoosac Valley at Wahconah04:00 PM
Girls SoccerSep 30McCann Tech at Hampden Charter School of Science04:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 01McCann Tech at Duggan04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 01Drury at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 01Wahconah at Lenox06:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 01McCann Tech at Hopkins04:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 01Springfield Central at McCann Tech03:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 01Pittsfield at Lee03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 01Wahconah at Mount Everett03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 01Taconic at Lenox03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 01Wahconah at Mount Everett03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 01Lenox at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 01Pittsfield at Mount Everett05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 01Taconic at Lenox06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 01Lee at Wahconah06:15 PM
Girls SoccerOct 01Mount Everett at Drury04:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 02Mount Everett at Monument Mountain04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 02Lenox at Drury04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 02Mount Greylock at Easthampton04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 02Hoosac Valley at TaconicBCC07:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 02Mount Everett at PittsfieldReid MS04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 02Taconic at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 02Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 02Wahconah at Pittsfield04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 02Lenox at PittsfieldReid MS04:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 02McCann Tech at Mohawk03:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 02Pittsfield at Wahconah03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 02Hoosac Valley at Taconic03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 02Mount Greylock at Mt. Anthony (VT)05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 02Lee at Lenox05:45 PM
Girls SoccerOct 02Science and Technology at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 02Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock04:15 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 03McCann Tech at Commerce04:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 03McCann Tech at Sabis03:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 03Lee at Wahconah03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 03Mount Greylock at Taconic03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 03Mount Everett at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 03Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 03Taconic at Pittsfield05:45 PM
FootballOct 03S. Hadley at PittsfieldBCC07:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 03Monument Mountain at Lee04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 03Mount Everett at Gateway06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 03Pittsfield at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 04Gateway at Mount Everett04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 04Monument Mountain at Hopkins04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 04Wahconah at TaconicCrosby04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 04Pittsfield at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 04McCann Tech at Hoosac ValleyRenfrew07:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 04Pittsfield at Lee05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 04Mount Greylock at Lenox06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 04Mt. Anthony (VT) at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 04Mount Everett at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
FootballOct 04Putnam at Wahconah06:00 PM
FootballOct 04Hoosac Valley at Ware07:00 PM
FootballOct 04Mahar at Lee07:00 PM
FootballOct 04Drury at Pathfinder07:00 PM
FootballOct 04Amherst at TaconicBCC07:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 04McCann Tech at Putnam04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 04Taconic at Drury04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 04Mohawk at Lee04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 04Mount Greylock at Lenox06:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 05Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield01:00 PM
FootballOct 05McCann Tech at Mohawk01:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 07McCann Tech at Westfield Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 07Taconic at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 07Wahconah at PittsfieldBCC06:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 07Lee at Pittsfield03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 07Taconic at Hoosac Valley03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 07Mount Everett at Ware05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 07Mount Greylock at Taconic05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 07Pittsfield at Wahconah06:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 07Lee at E. LongmeadowTime TBA12:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Lee at Science and Technology04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Mount Greylock at PittsfieldKirvin Park04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 07Mount Everett at Lenox06:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 08Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 08Lenox at Hampden Charter04:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 08Multiple teams at McCann Tech04:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 08Franklin Tech at McCann Tech03:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 08Mount Everett at Mount Greylock03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 08Hoosac Valley at Wahconah03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 08Lee at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 08Pittsfield at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 08Monument Mountain at Taconic06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 08McCann Tech at Pathfinder04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 08Lee at Taconic05:15 PM
Girls SoccerOct 08Monument Mountain at Lenox06:00 PM
 
co-ed GolfOct 09Taconic at Mount Everett03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 09Turners Falls at Lee05:45 PM
Girls SoccerOct 09Drury at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 09Mount Everett at Wahconah04:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 10Drury at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 10Hampden Charter at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 10Mount Everett at TaconicBCC05:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 10Wahconah at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 10Taconic at Lenox04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 10Monument Mountain at Lenox04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 10Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 10Mount Everett at Lenox04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 10Mount Greylock at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 10McCann Tech at Pathfinder03:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 10Wahconah at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 10Lee at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 10Housatonic Valley RHS at Mount Everett05:15 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 10Monument Mountain at Lee06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 10Taconic at Wahconah06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 10Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 10Lee at Pope Francis04:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 11Ludlow at Mount Greylock06:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 11Monument Mountain at Wahconah07:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 11Lenox at Pittsfield03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 11Lenox at Mount Everett03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 11Taconic at Lee03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 11Wahconah at Mount Greylock03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 11Mt. Anthony (VT) at Mount Greylock05:45 PM
FootballOct 11Taconic at S. Hadley07:00 PM
FootballOct 11W. Springfield at PittsfieldBCC07:00 PM
FootballOct 11Monument Mountain at Mahar07:00 PM
FootballOct 11Lee at Commerce07:00 PM
FootballOct 11Wahconah at Northampton07:00 PM
FootballOct 11Hoosac Valley at Belchertown07:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 11Pittsfield at Belchertown04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 11Drury at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 11Mount Greylock at TaconicCrosby04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 11Wahconah at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 12Taconic at PittsfieldKirvin Park11:00 AM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 12Taconic at Brown University Inv.Time TBA10:00 AM
co-ed VolleyballOct 12Taconic at Pioneer Valley11:30 AM
FootballOct 12Smith Vocational at Drury01:00 PM
 
Boys GolfOct 13Multiple teams at Berkshire ClassicStockbridge Country Club11:30 AM
Girls SoccerOct 13Pittsfield at TaconicBCC01:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 14Amherst at Mount Greylock01:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 14Drury at Belchertown01:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 14Hoosac Valley at Mount Everett04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 14McCann Tech at Smith Voc.04:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 14Mount Greylock at Amherst06:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 15Monument Mountain at Mahar04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 15Sabis at Mount Everett04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 15Smith Academy at TaconicBCC04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 15Multiple teams at McCann Tech04:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 15McCann Tech at Monson03:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 15Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 15Lenox at Wahconah03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 15Lee at Mount Greylock03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 15Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony (VT)05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 15Mount Everett at Wahconah06:15 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Mount Greylock at Lee04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Drury at Lenox06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Monument Mountain at Wahconah06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Hoosac Valley at TaconicBCC07:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 16Wahconah at Drury04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 16Lenox at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 16Taconic at Mount Everett04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 16Pittsfield at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 16Wahconah at Mount Everett04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 16Lenox at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 16Monument Mountain at Mount Everett04:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 16Mount Everett at Lenox05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 16Mount Greylock at Lee06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 16McCann Tech at Westfield Tech04:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 17Putnam at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 17Taconic at Drury04:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 17Pittsfield at Mount Greylock03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 17Hoosac Valley at Mount Everett03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 17Pittsfield at Taconic05:45 PM
Girls SoccerOct 17Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 17Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 17Lenox at Wahconah06:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 18Wahconah at Mount Everett04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 18Pittsfield at Lenox06:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 18Monument Mountain at Pope Francis06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Mount Everett at Housatonic Valley RHS 05:15 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Lee at Mt. Anthony (VT)05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Mount Greylock at Pittsfield05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Taconic at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
FootballOct 18E. Longmeadow at Wahconah07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Taconic at PutnamCentral High07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Athol at DruryMount Greylock07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Pittsfield at Amherst07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Easthampton at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Chicopee at Hoosac ValleyRenfrew07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Belchertown at Lee07:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 18Pittsfield at Drury04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 18St Mary’s at McCann Tech04:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 19Pittsfield at Southwick02:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 19Mount Everett at Berkshire Country Day TournamentTime TBA12:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 19Pittsfield at Southwick09:30 AM
FootballOct 19Smith Vocational at McCann Tech01:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 21Mohawk at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 21Pittsfield at Ludlow04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 21Mount Greylock at Wahconah04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 21Lenox at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 21Multiple teams at Western Mass D1 MeetSouthampton Country Club09:00 AM
co-ed GolfOct 21Multiple teams at Western Mass D3 MeetAgawam Municipal09:00 AM
co-ed VolleyballOct 21Taconic at Mount Everett06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 21Lenox at Wahconah06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 21Lee at Drury04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 21Wahconah at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 21Taconic at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 21Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 22Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 22Drury at TaconicBCC07:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 22McCann Tech at Frontier04:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 22Multiple teams at Western Mass D2 MeetCountry Club of Pittsfield09:00 AM
co-ed VolleyballOct 22Pittsfield at Tantasqua06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 22Lee at FrontierTime TBA12:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 22Commerce at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 22Pittsfield at Springfield Central04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 22Hoosac Valley at Mount Everett04:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 23Mount Everett at Wahconah06:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 23West Springfield at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 23Lenox at Pittsfield06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 23Mount Greylock at Mount Everett06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 23S. Hadley at Taconic06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 23Lee at Greenfield High School04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 23Mount Greylock at Mount Everett04:15 PM
Girls SoccerOct 23Hoosac Valley at Lenox06:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 24McCann Tech at P.V.C.S.04:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 24Lenox at Mount Greylock05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 24Lee at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 24Hampden Charter at Pittsfield06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 24Wahconah at West Springfield07:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 25Mount Everett at Drury04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 25Taconic at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 25Pittsfield at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 25Mount Greylock at Lenox06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 25Mount Greylock at Wahconah06:30 PM
FootballOct 25Putnam at PittsfieldBCC06:00 PM
FootballOct 25Drury at Ware07:00 PM
FootballOct 25Wahconah at W. Springfield07:00 PM
FootballOct 25McCann Tech at Palmer07:00 PM
FootballOct 25Monument Mountain at Greenfield07:00 PM
FootballOct 25Ludlow at Hoosac ValleyRenfrew07:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 25McCann Tech at Duggan04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 25Lenox at Lee04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 25Monument Mountain at Pittsfield04:15 PM
Girls SoccerOct 25Drury at TaconicCrosby04:30 PM
 
co-ed Cross CountryOct 26Multiple teams at Berkshire County ChampionshipTime TBA, Reid MS10:00 AM
co-ed VolleyballOct 26Wahconah at Monument Mountain02:30 PM
FootballOct 26E. Longmeadow at TaconicBCC06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 26Wahconah at Lincoln-Sudbury01:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 28Frontier at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 28Duggan at Mount Everettvarsity only04:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 28Lenox at Taconic06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 28Monument Mountain at Westfield04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 28Hampden Charter School of Science at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 28Drury at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 28Mount Greylock at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 28Taconic at Lenox06:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 29Monument Mountain at Belchertown04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 29Lenox at Mount Everett04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 29Pittsfield at Shepherd Hill06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 29Wahconah at PittsfieldBCC07:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 30Mount Greylock at Minnechaug05:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 30Athol at Wahconah06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 30Mahar at Mount Greylock04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 30Mount Everett at Lee04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 30Drury at Monument Mountain06:30 PM
 
FootballNov 01Pittsfield at TaconicBCC06:30 PM
FootballNov 01Turners Falls at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
FootballNov 01Lee at Ludlow07:00 PM
FootballNov 01Minnechaug at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
FootballNov 02Pathfinder at McCann Tech01:00 PM
FootballNov 02Mohawk at Drury01:00 PM
 
co-ed Cross CountryNov 09Multiple teams at Western MassTBA10:00 AM
 
co-ed Cross CountryNov 16Multiple teams at State ChampionshipsGardner Municipal Golf Course10:00 AM

Sports Calendar

Facebook