SCHEDULE
Sport | Date | Teams | Location | Time |
Boys Lacrosse | Mar 29 | Lenox at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | Mar 30 | Wahconah at Amherst | 02:00 PM | |
Baseball | Mar 30 | Drury at Hampshire | 03:00 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | Mar 30 | Multiple teams at Berkshire County Opening Meet | Williams College | 02:00 PM |
Softball | Mar 30 | Drury at Pittsfield | 11:00 AM | |
Boys Tennis | Apr 01 | Lee at Lenox | Lenox Community Center | 04:15 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 01 | Pittsfield at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 01 | Mount Greylock at Mount Everett | Berkshire School | 05:20 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 01 | Hoosac Valley at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 01 | Wahconah at Westfield | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 01 | Lee at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 01 | Chic Comp at Pittsfield | BCC | 04:30 PM |
Softball | Apr 01 | Lenox at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | Apr 01 | Amherst at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 02 | Lenox at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | Apr 02 | Wahconah at S. Hadley | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 02 | Lee at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 02 | Monument Mountain at Ware | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 02 | Mount Greylock at Granby | 04:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 02 | Springfield Central at Pittsfield | BCC | 02:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 02 | Monson at Lenox | BCC | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 02 | St Mary’s at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 02 | McCann Tech at Northampton | 07:00 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | Apr 02 | HV, MM, PHS at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 02 | Mount Greylock at Minnechaug | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 02 | McCann Tech at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 02 | Hoosac Valley at Ludlow | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 03 | Pittsfield at Longmeadow | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 03 | Taconic at Springfield Central | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | Apr 03 | Lee at Pittsfield | Herberg | 04:15 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 03 | Mount Greylock at Lenox | Lenox Community Center | 04:15 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 03 | Mount Everett at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | Apr 03 | Lnx, MG, ME, Tac at Monument Mountain | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 03 | Mount Everett at Chicopee Comp | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 03 | Taconic at Pioneer Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 03 | Hopkins at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 03 | Monument Mountain at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 03 | Mount Greylock at Athol | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 04 | McCann Tech at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 04 | Lenox at Pioneer Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 04 | Wahconah at Hampshire | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 04 | Monument Mountain at Frontier | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 04 | Drury at Lee | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 04 | Mount Greylock at Greenfield | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Granby at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield | BCC | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Chicopee at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Pittsfield at Granby | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Belchertown at West Springfield | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 04 | McCann Tech at Amherst | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | Apr 04 | Pittsfield at Minnechaug | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 05 | Chicopee Comp at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 05 | Taconic at Holyoke | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 05 | S. Hadley at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 05 | Northampton at Lenox | BCC | 04:30 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 05 | Mount Greylock at Springfield ICS | 03:30 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 05 | Lee at Monument Mountain | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 05 | West Springfield at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 05 | Springfield Central at Lee | BCC | 06:30 PM |
Girls Tennis | Apr 05 | Mount Everett at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Tennis | Apr 05 | Frontier at Lenox | Lenox Community Center | 04:15 PM |
Softball | Apr 05 | Westfield Tech at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | McCann Tech at Ludlow | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | Taconic at Athol | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | Lee at Smith Voc. | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | Drury at Chicopee Comp | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | Hoosac Valley at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | Northampton at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | Gateway at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | Mohawk at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 06 | Hopkins at Wahconah | 01:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 06 | McCann Tech at Springfield ICS | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | Apr 06 | Monument Mountain at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 11:55 AM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 06 | Wahconah at Columbia (N.Y.) | 01:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 06 | Lenox at Hoosac Valley | 11:55 AM | |
Baseball | Apr 08 | Mount Greylock at Wahconah | 04:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Wahconah at West Springfield | 05:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 08 | Mount Everett at Pittsfield | Herberg | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 08 | Mount Greylock at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 08 | Monument Mountain at Lenox | Lenox Community Center | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Lee at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Mt. Anthony (VT) at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Pittsfield at Pope Francis | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | E. Longmeadow at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Hoosac Valley at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 08 | Lee at Gateway | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 08 | Ludlow at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 08 | Franklin Tech at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 08 | Monument Mountain at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 08 | Agawam at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 08 | Lenox at Smith Voc. | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 09 | Pittsfield at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 09 | Mount Everett at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 09 | Amherst at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 09 | E. Longmeadow at Taconic | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 09 | McCann Tech at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 09 | Hoosac Valley at Belchertown | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 09 | McCann Tech at Smith Voc. | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 09 | Lenox at Pittsfield | BCC | 05:00 PM |
co-ed Track & Field | Apr 09 | MG, PHS, ME at Monument Mountain | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 09 | Wahconah at Amherst | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | Apr 09 | Chicopee at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 09 | Chicopee Comp at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 09 | Ludlow at Drury | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 09 | Pioneer Valley at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 10 | Monument Mountain at Southwick | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 10 | Amherst at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | Apr 10 | Lenox at Pittsfield | Herberg | 04:15 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 10 | Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock | Williams College | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 10 | Lee at Mount Everett | Berkshire School | 05:20 PM |
co-ed Track & Field | Apr 10 | Lnx, Tac, Wah at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 10 | Greenfield at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 10 | Monument Mountain at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 10 | Amherst at Lee | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 11 | Smith Academy at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 11 | Belchertown at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 11 | Mahar at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 11 | Franklin Tech at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 11 | Athol at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 11 | McCann Tech at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Northampton at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Belchertown at Lenox | BCC | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Chic Comp at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Springfield Central at McCann Tech | 03:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Hoosac Valley at Pope Francis | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Mount Greylock at Northampton | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 11 | Wahconah at Mount Greylock | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 11 | Pittsfield at Westfield | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 11 | Hoosac Valley at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 12 | Turners Falls at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | Apr 12 | Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 12 | Pittsfield at Wahconah | 04:15 PM | |
Boys Tennis | Apr 12 | Mount Greylock at Mt. Anthony (VT) | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 12 | Chicopee at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 12 | Hampshire at McCann Tech | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 12 | Lee at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Softball | Apr 12 | Chicopee Comp at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 12 | Lenox at Gateway | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 12 | Lee at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 12 | Mount Greylock at Frontier | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 12 | Westfield Tech at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 12 | Chicopee at Drury | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 13 | Taconic at Ware | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 13 | Mount Everett at Springfield ICS | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | Apr 13 | Lenox at Mount Greylock | 11:55 AM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 13 | Lee at Mount Greylock | 11:55 AM | |
Softball | Apr 13 | Wahconah at Taconic | 11:00 AM | |
Softball | Apr 13 | Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | Apr 15 | Lee at Mohawk | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 15 | McCann Tech at Franklin Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 15 | Drury at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 15 | Wahconah at Longmeadow | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 15 | Mount Everett at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 15 | Minnechaug at Pittsfield | 11:55 AM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 15 | Monson at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 15 | Pittsfield at Wahconah | 05:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 15 | Pittsfield at Mount Greylock | Williams College | 02:00 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 15 | Monument Mountain at Lee | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 15 | Lenox at Mount Everett | Berkshire School | 05:20 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 15 | Hoosac Valley at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 15 | McCann Tech at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 15 | Monson at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Softball | Apr 15 | Pittsfield at Hampshire | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 16 | Wahconah at Southwick | 02:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 16 | Mount Greylock at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 16 | Lenox at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 16 | Belchertown at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 16 | Pittsfield at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 16 | Hoosac Valley at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 16 | Wahconah at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 16 | Amherst at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 16 | Lee at Westfield Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 16 | Greenfield at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 16 | Frontier at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 16 | Drury at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 16 | Turners Falls at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | Apr 16 | Smith Voc. at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 17 | Pittsfield at Northampton | 03:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 17 | Drury at Franklin Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 17 | McCann Tech at Mohawk | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 17 | Lenox at Smith Academy | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 17 | Mount Everett at Athol | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 17 | Taconic at Agawam | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 17 | Lee at Turners Falls | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 17 | McCann Tech at Granby | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 17 | McCann Tech at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 18 | Southwick at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 18 | Wahconah at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 18 | Hoosac Valley at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 18 | Wahconah at Longmeadow | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 18 | Belchertown at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 18 | S. Hadley at Mount Greylock | 05:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 18 | Monument Mountain at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 18 | Mount Greylock at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 18 | Turners Falls at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 18 | St Mary’s at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 18 | Drury at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 19 | West Springfield at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 19 | Taconic at Westfield | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 19 | Mount Greylock at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Pittsfield at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Monson at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Granby at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Wahconah at Agawam | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Pittsfield at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 19 | Pittsfield at Mount Greylock | 01:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 19 | Agawam at Taconic | 11:55 AM | |
Baseball | Apr 20 | Wahconah at Lenox | 11:55 AM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 20 | Oakmont at Wahconah | 11:00 AM | |
Softball | Apr 20 | Wahconah at Drury | 02:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 20 | Lee at Hoosac Valley | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | Apr 22 | McCann Tech at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 22 | Granby at Wahconah | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 22 | Taconic at Minnechaug | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 22 | Ludlow at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 22 | Lenox at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Agawam at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 22 | Mount Everett at Mount Greylock | Williams College | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 22 | Lee at Lenox | Lenox Community Center | 04:15 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 22 | Monument Mountain at Pittsfield | Herberg | 04:15 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Lee at Granby | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Chicopee at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Mount Greylock at Agawam | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Amherst at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Hampshire at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Softball | Apr 22 | Longmeadow at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 22 | Wahconah at Frontier | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 22 | Lee at Lenox | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | Apr 22 | Monument Mountain at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 23 | Mount Everett at Housatonic Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 23 | Pittsfield at Westfield | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 23 | S. Hadley at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 23 | St Mary’s at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 23 | Hoosac Valley at Lenox | BCC | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 23 | Pittsfield at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | Apr 23 | MG, ME, HV at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 23 | Wahconah at S. Hadley | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 23 | Mount Everett at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 23 | Hoosac Valley at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 23 | Taconic at Turners Falls | 05:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 23 | Mount Greylock at Greenfield | 06:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 24 | Greenfield at Wahconah | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 24 | Hampshire at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 24 | Palmer at Lenox | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 24 | Hopkins at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 24 | Hoosac Valley at Eagle Hill School | 03:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 24 | West Springfield at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:00 PM |
Boys Tennis | Apr 24 | Pittsfield at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 24 | Lenox at Mount Greylock | Williams College | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 24 | Monument Mountain at Mount Everett | Berkshire School | 05:15 PM |
co-ed Track & Field | Apr 24 | Lnx, PHS, Tac at Monument Mountain | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 24 | Lee at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Softball | Apr 24 | Taconic at Greenfield | 03:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 24 | Lenox at Westfield Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 24 | Monument Mountain at Gateway | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 24 | Pittsfield at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 24 | Smith Voc. at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 25 | Taconic at Pittsfield | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 25 | Lee at Lenox | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 25 | Springfield Central at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 25 | Lenox at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 25 | Hoosac Valley at Northampton | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 25 | Mount Greylock at Belchertown | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 25 | Northampton at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 25 | Chicopee at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 25 | Chicopee Comp at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 25 | Ludlow at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 25 | Mount Greylock at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 26 | Smith Academy at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | Apr 26 | McCann Tech at Smith Voc. | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 26 | Monument Mountain at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 26 | Wahconah at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 26 | Pittsfield at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | Apr 26 | PVCICS at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 26 | Pittsfield at Miss Hall's School | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 26 | Pittsfield at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 26 | Amherst at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 26 | Chic Comp at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Tennis | Apr 26 | Minnechaug at Mount Greylock | Williams College | 04:00 PM |
Softball | Apr 26 | Smith Voc. at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 26 | St Mary’s at Monument Mountain | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 26 | Gateway at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 26 | S. Hadley at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 26 | Drury at Mount Greylock | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 27 | Monument Mountain at Mount Everett | 01:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 27 | Mount Greylock at Burr and Burton | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 27 | Wahconah at Mount Everett | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | Apr 29 | West Springfield at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 29 | Monson at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 29 | Pope Francis at Pittsfield | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 29 | Mount Greylock at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Wahconah at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Lenox at Northampton | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 29 | Lee at Mount Greylock | Williams College | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 29 | Lenox at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 29 | Pittsfield at Mount Everett | Berkshire School | 05:20 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Wahconah at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Northampton at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Ludlow at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Lee at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Mt. Anthony (VT) at Pittsfield | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Chicopee Comp at Drury | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Chicopee at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Lenox at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 30 | McCann Tech at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 30 | Mount Greylock at Mt. Anthony (VT) | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 30 | Amherst at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 30 | Southwick at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Wahconah at S. Hadley | 05:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 30 | McCann Tech at Granby | 05:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Chic Comp at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Pittsfield at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Pope Francis at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | McCann Tech at Hampshire | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 30 | Frontier at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 30 | Taconic at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 01 | Mount Everett at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 01 | Taconic at Pope Francis | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 01 | Amherst at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 01 | Mount Everett at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 01 | Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | May 01 | Tac, MG, ME at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 01 | McCann Tech at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 01 | Pittsfield at Easthampton | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 01 | Monson at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 02 | Lenox at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 02 | Mount Everett at Drury | TBA | 04:30 PM |
Baseball | May 02 | Monument Mountain at Pittsfield | 05:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 02 | West Springfield at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | May 02 | Lnx, PHS, Wah at Monument Mountain | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 02 | Pittsfield at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 02 | Chicopee at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 02 | Lee at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 02 | Mount Everett at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 02 | Drury at Ludlow | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 02 | Hoosac Valley at Chicopee Comp | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 02 | Mount Greylock at Turners Falls | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 03 | Mahar at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 03 | Mohawk at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 03 | Pittsfield at West Springfield | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 03 | Franklin Tech at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 03 | TBA at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 03 | Smith Voc. at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 03 | Belchertown at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 03 | Pittsfield at Lenox | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 03 | Chic Comp at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 03 | Mount Greylock at Belchertown | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 03 | Mount Greylock at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Tennis | May 03 | St Mary’s at Lenox | Lenox Community Center | 04:15 PM |
Girls Tennis | May 03 | St Mary’s at Mount Everett | Berkshire School | 05:20 PM |
Softball | May 03 | Gateway at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | McCann Tech at Springfield ICS | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | Minnechaug at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | Monument Mountain at Westfield Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | St Mary’s at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | Wahconah at Greenfield | 06:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 04 | Westfield at Taconic | 01:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 04 | Athol at Lenox | 11:55 AM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 04 | Mt. Anthony (VT) at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 04 | Granby at Wahconah | 06:00 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Drury at Lenox | 01:00 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Mount Everett at Lee | 01:00 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock | 02:00 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Wahconah at Easthampton | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 06 | Monument Mountain at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 06 | Amherst at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 06 | Southwick at Wahconah | 04:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Monson at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Pittsfield at Northampton | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Lenox at Belchertown | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Hoosac Valley at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | E. Longmeadow at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 06 | Mount Everett at Lenox | Lenox Community Center | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Tennis | May 06 | Mount Greylock at Pittsfield | Herberg | 04:15 PM |
co-ed Tennis | May 06 | Lee at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 06 | Wahconah at Belchertown | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 06 | Mount Greylock at S. Hadley | 05:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | Mount Everett at Ludlow | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | McCann Tech at Chicopee Comp | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | Drury at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | Mount Greylock at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 07 | Westfield at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 07 | Lee at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 07 | Mount Everett at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | Pope Francis at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | McCann Tech at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | Hoosac Valley at Granby | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | Springfield Central at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 05:45 PM |
Softball | May 07 | Taconic at Mount Greylock | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 07 | Pittsfield at Agawam | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 07 | Wahconah at Turners Falls | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 08 | Mount Greylock at Southwick | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 08 | Monument Mountain at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 08 | McCann Tech at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 08 | Chic Comp at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 08 | Lenox at Hoosac Valley | 05:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 08 | Lee at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Tennis | May 08 | Mount Everett at Hampden Charter | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Tennis | May 08 | Miss Hall's School at Monument Mountain | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Tennis | May 08 | Mount Greylock at S. Hadley | 05:00 PM | |
Softball | May 08 | Monument Mountain at Smith Voc. | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 08 | Westfield Tech at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 09 | Drury at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 09 | Lenox at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 09 | Pittsfield at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 09 | Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 09 | Wahconah at Agawam | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | Granby at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | Mount Greylock at Mt. Anthony (VT) | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | S. Hadley at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | McCann Tech at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | Pittsfield at Hampshire | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | May 09 | Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 09 | Turners Falls at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 09 | McCann Tech at Drury | 06:30 PM | |
Softball | May 09 | Frontier at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 10 | West Springfield at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 10 | Hampden Charter at Mount Everett | Berkshire School | 05:20 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 10 | Hoosac Valley at Amherst | 04:15 PM | |
Girls Tennis | May 10 | Lee at Frontier | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 10 | Westfield at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 10 | Greenfield at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | May 10 | Lee at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 10 | Lenox at St Mary’s | 06:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 11 | Mount Everett at Pittsfield | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | May 11 | St Mary’s at Lee | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | May 11 | Minnechaug at Taconic | 11:30 AM | |
Baseball | May 11 | Wahconah at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 11:55 AM |
Baseball | May 11 | Monument Mountain at Lenox | 11:55 AM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 11 | Belchertown at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 11 | Pittsfield at E. Longmeadow | 11:00 AM | |
co-ed Track & Field | May 11 | Multiple teams at Berkshire County Individuals | Wahconah | 10:00 AM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 11 | Mount Greylock at Nipmuc | 01:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 11 | Lee at Pope Francis | 11:00 AM | |
Softball | May 11 | Taconic at Mt. Anthony (VT) | 01:00 PM | |
Softball | May 11 | Lenox at Mount Everett | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Lee at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 13 | Taconic at West Springfield | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Housatonic Valley at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Easthampton at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Frontier at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Drury at Lenox | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 13 | Pittsfield at Belchertown | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 13 | Northampton at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 13 | Chic Comp at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 13 | Mount Everett at Hampden Charter | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 13 | Lenox at Belchertown | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 13 | Lee at Amherst | 04:15 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 13 | Belchertown at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 13 | Wahconah at Northampton | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | May 13 | Mount Everett at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 13 | Hoosac Valley at Drury | 06:30 PM | |
Softball | May 13 | McCann Tech at Drury | 06:30 PM | |
Softball | May 13 | Mohawk at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 14 | Pittsfield at Hopkins | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 14 | Lee at PVCICS | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 14 | McCann Tech at Pittsfield | BCC | 06:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 14 | Hoosac Valley at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Softball | May 14 | Hampshire at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 14 | Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 15 | Pope Francis at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 15 | Drury at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 15 | McCann Tech at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 15 | Lenox at Lee | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 15 | Belchertown at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 15 | McCann Tech at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 15 | Mount Everett at Frontier | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 15 | Lenox at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 15 | Mount Everett at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 15 | Monson at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 16 | Pittsfield at Pope Francis | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 16 | St Mary’s at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 16 | Hoosac Valley at Granby | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 16 | Wahconah at Lenox | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 16 | Pioneer Valley Christian at Lenox | Lenox Community Center | 04:15 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | Granby at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | Lee at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Softball | May 16 | Drury at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 16 | Pittsfield at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 16 | McCann Tech at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 17 | McCann Tech at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 17 | Monument Mountain at West Springfield | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 17 | Hoosac Valley at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 17 | Wahconah at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 17 | Westfield at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 18 | Lenox at McCann Tech | 11:55 AM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 20 | Granby at Mount Greylock | 05:00 PM |
Sports Videos
All VideosShea Scores for Hoosac Valley in Thursday’s Win at Pittsfield