SCHEDULE
Sport | Date | Teams | Location | Time |
Girls Lacrosse | Mar 27 | Burr and Burton at Mount Greylock | 03:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Mar 28 | Pittsfield at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Mar 28 | Wahconah at Minnechaug | 05:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Mar 28 | McCann Tech at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Mar 28 | Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield | BCC | 04:00 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Mar 29 | Lenox at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | Mar 30 | Drury at Hampshire | 03:00 PM | |
Softball | Mar 30 | Drury at Pittsfield | Doyle Complex | 11:00 AM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 01 | Lee at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 01 | Wahconah at Westfield | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 01 | Hoosac Valley at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 01 | Chic Comp at Pittsfield | BCC | 04:30 PM |
Baseball | Apr 02 | Lenox at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 02 | Springfield Central at Pittsfield | BCC | 02:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 02 | St Mary’s at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 02 | Monson at Lenox | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 02 | McCann Tech at Northampton | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 02 | Mount Greylock at Minnechaug | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 02 | McCann Tech at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 02 | Hoosac Valley at Ludlow | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 03 | Monument Mountain at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 03 | Mount Greylock at Athol | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 04 | McCann Tech at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 04 | Lee at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Granby at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield | BCC | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Pittsfield at Granby | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Belchertown at West Springfield | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Chicopee at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 04 | McCann Tech at Amherst | 04:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 05 | S. Hadley at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 05 | Northampton at Lenox | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 05 | West Springfield at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 05 | Springfield Central at Lee | 06:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | McCann Tech at Ludlow | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | Drury at Chicopee Comp | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | Hoosac Valley at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 05 | Mohawk at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 06 | McCann Tech at Springfield ICS | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | Apr 06 | Monument Mountain at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 11:55 AM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 06 | Wahconah at Columbia (N.Y.) | 01:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 06 | Lenox at Hoosac Valley | 11:55 AM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Wahconah at West Springfield | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Pittsfield at Pope Francis | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Lee at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Mt. Anthony (VT) at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | E. Longmeadow at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Hoosac Valley at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 09 | McCann Tech at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 09 | McCann Tech at Smith Voc. | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 09 | Hoosac Valley at Belchertown | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 09 | Lenox at Pittsfield | BCC | 05:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 09 | Wahconah at Amherst | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | Apr 09 | Chicopee Comp at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 09 | Ludlow at Drury | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 09 | Pioneer Valley at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 10 | Amherst at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 11 | Athol at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 11 | McCann Tech at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Chic Comp at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Northampton at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Belchertown at Lenox | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Springfield Central at McCann Tech | 03:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Hoosac Valley at Pope Francis | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Mount Greylock at Northampton | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 11 | Wahconah at Mount Greylock | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 11 | Hoosac Valley at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 12 | Turners Falls at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 12 | Chicopee at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 12 | Hampshire at McCann Tech | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 12 | Lee at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Softball | Apr 12 | Chicopee Comp at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 12 | Chicopee at Drury | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 12 | Mount Greylock at Frontier | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 13 | Lee at Mount Greylock | 11:55 AM | |
Softball | Apr 13 | Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | Apr 15 | McCann Tech at Franklin Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 15 | Drury at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 15 | Monson at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 15 | Pittsfield at Wahconah | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 15 | McCann Tech at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 15 | Hoosac Valley at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 15 | Monson at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 16 | Lenox at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 16 | Belchertown at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 16 | Pittsfield at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 16 | Hoosac Valley at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 16 | Wahconah at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 16 | Drury at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 16 | Turners Falls at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 17 | McCann Tech at Mohawk | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 17 | Drury at Franklin Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 17 | McCann Tech at Granby | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 17 | McCann Tech at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 18 | Hoosac Valley at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 18 | Wahconah at Longmeadow | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 18 | Belchertown at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 18 | S. Hadley at Mount Greylock | 05:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 18 | Mount Greylock at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 18 | Drury at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Pittsfield at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Monson at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Granby at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Wahconah at Agawam | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Pittsfield at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 19 | Pittsfield at Mount Greylock | 01:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 20 | Oakmont at Wahconah | 11:00 AM | |
Softball | Apr 20 | Wahconah at Drury | 02:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 22 | McCann Tech at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 22 | Lenox at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Agawam at Wahconah | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Lee at Granby | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Chicopee at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Mount Greylock at Agawam | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Hampshire at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Amherst at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 23 | St Mary’s at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 23 | Hoosac Valley at Lenox | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 23 | Pittsfield at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 23 | Wahconah at S. Hadley | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 23 | Mount Everett at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 23 | Hoosac Valley at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 24 | Hoosac Valley at Eagle Hill School | 03:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 24 | West Springfield at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 24 | Lee at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 25 | Springfield Central at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 25 | Lenox at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 25 | Hoosac Valley at Northampton | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 25 | Mount Greylock at Belchertown | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 25 | Northampton at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 25 | Chicopee at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 25 | Ludlow at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 26 | McCann Tech at Smith Voc. | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 26 | Smith Academy at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 26 | Amherst at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 26 | Pittsfield at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 26 | Chic Comp at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 26 | Drury at Mount Greylock | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 27 | Mount Greylock at Burr and Burton | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 29 | Mount Greylock at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Lenox at Northampton | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Wahconah at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Wahconah at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Northampton at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Ludlow at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Chicopee Comp at Drury | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Chicopee at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 30 | McCann Tech at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Wahconah at S. Hadley | 05:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 30 | McCann Tech at Granby | 05:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Chic Comp at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Pittsfield at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | McCann Tech at Hampshire | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Pope Francis at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 01 | Amherst at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Softball | May 01 | McCann Tech at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 02 | Mount Everett at Drury | TBA | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 02 | West Springfield at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 02 | Chicopee at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 02 | Pittsfield at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 02 | Lee at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 02 | Drury at Ludlow | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 02 | Hoosac Valley at Chicopee Comp | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 03 | Mahar at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 03 | TBA at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 03 | Smith Voc. at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 03 | Belchertown at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 03 | Pittsfield at Lenox | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 03 | Mount Greylock at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | McCann Tech at Springfield ICS | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 04 | Mt. Anthony (VT) at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 04 | Granby at Wahconah | 06:00 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Drury at Lenox | 01:00 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock | 02:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Monson at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Pittsfield at Northampton | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Lenox at Belchertown | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Hoosac Valley at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | E. Longmeadow at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 06 | Wahconah at Belchertown | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 06 | Mount Greylock at S. Hadley | 05:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | McCann Tech at Chicopee Comp | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | Drury at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 07 | Mount Everett at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 07 | Drury at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | McCann Tech at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | Hoosac Valley at Granby | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | Pope Francis at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | Springfield Central at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 05:45 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 08 | McCann Tech at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 08 | Chic Comp at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 08 | Lenox at Hoosac Valley | 05:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 09 | Drury at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 09 | Wahconah at Agawam | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | Granby at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | Mount Greylock at Mt. Anthony (VT) | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | S. Hadley at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | McCann Tech at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | Pittsfield at Hampshire | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | May 09 | Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 09 | McCann Tech at Drury | 06:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 10 | West Springfield at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 10 | Hoosac Valley at Amherst | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 11 | Wahconah at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 11:55 AM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 11 | Belchertown at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 11 | Pittsfield at E. Longmeadow | 11:00 AM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 11 | Mount Greylock at Nipmuc | 01:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 11 | Lee at Pope Francis | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Lee at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 13 | Drury at Lenox | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 13 | Pittsfield at Belchertown | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 13 | Northampton at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 13 | Chic Comp at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 13 | Lee at Amherst | 04:15 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 13 | Belchertown at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 13 | Wahconah at Northampton | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | May 13 | Mount Everett at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 13 | McCann Tech at Drury | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 14 | McCann Tech at Pittsfield | BCC | 06:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 14 | Hoosac Valley at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 15 | Drury at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 15 | McCann Tech at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 15 | Belchertown at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 15 | McCann Tech at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 16 | Hoosac Valley at Granby | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 16 | Wahconah at Lenox | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | Granby at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | Lee at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Softball | May 16 | Drury at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 16 | McCann Tech at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 17 | McCann Tech at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 17 | Hoosac Valley at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 17 | Wahconah at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 17 | Westfield at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 18 | Lenox at McCann Tech | 11:55 AM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 20 | Granby at Mount Greylock | 05:00 PM |
Sports Videos
All VideosSports Rewind 3/11/24 - 3/17/24