SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
Boys BasketballJan 17Drury at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 17Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 17Lenox at Mount Everett07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 17Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 17Easthampton at Mount EverettBerkshire School07:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 17Wahconah at SouthwickAmelia07:40 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 17Wahconah at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 17Pittsfield at Monument MountainSimons Rock06:45 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17West Springfield at TaconicSpringfield College04:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Hoosac Valley at MillburySpringfield College - Blake Arena05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Wahconah at LongmeadowSpringfield College07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17McCann Tech at Lee07:30 PM
 
co-ed SkiingJan 18Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeaguePOSTPONED10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 18Multiple teams at Mount Everett Duals10:00 AM
 
co-ed WrestlingJan 19Taconic at Taconic Hills09:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballJan 20Lee at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 20Wahconah at Frontier07:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 20Wahconah at S. HadleyFitzpatrick01:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 20Chic Comp at Mount Everett03:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Taconic at Mount Everett01:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Lee at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Lenox at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20McCann Tech at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 21Taconic at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 21McCann Tech at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 21Lenox at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 21Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 21Drury at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 22Monument Mountain at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 22Hoosac Valley at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 22Ludlow at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 22Chic Comp at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 22Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 22Hudson at WahconahYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 22Amherst-Pelham at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 22McCann Tech at Hopkins Academy07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 23Phoenix Charter at Mount Everett05:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 23Chic Comp at Mount EverettBerkshire School07:15 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Hoosac Valley at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Pittsfield at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 24Hoosac Valley at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Pope Francis at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Mount Greylock at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24McCann Tech at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 24Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueKen's04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 24Ludlow at Mount EverettBerkshire School07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 24Taconic at PittsfieldB & G club04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 24Taconic Hills at WahconahYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 24Taconic at Berkshire County DualsMount Greylock04:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 24Putnam at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyJan 25Wahconah at ChicopeeSmead02:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 25Drury at Chic CompFitzpatrick04:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 25Shepaug at Mount EverettBerkshire School06:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 25Multiple teams at Mountie Invitational09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 25Northampton at Mount Greylock10:00 AM
Girls BasketballJan 25Drury at GreenfieldHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer01:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Monument Mountain at GranbyHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer03:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Wahconah at QuabbinHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Mount Greylock at HampshireHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer06:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Minnechaug at Hoosac ValleyHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer07:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Lee at FrontierHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer10:30 AM
Girls BasketballJan 25Mahar at LenoxHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer11:55 AM
 
Boys BasketballJan 27Saint Mary Parish School at Lee06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Drury at WareWare Jr. /Sr. High School07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Hoosac Valley at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27McCann Tech at Westfield Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Wahconah at Pittsfield08:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 27Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine League05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley06:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Wahconah at Pittsfield06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Mahar at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Monument Mountain at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Lee at Drury07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 28Lenox at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Taconic at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Mount Greylock at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 28Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueGreylock Bowl and Golf04:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 28McCann Tech at Ware07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 28Lenox at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 29Pittsfield at Green TechAlbany06:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 29Chicopee at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 29Greenfield at Mount EverettBerkshire School07:45 PM
Girls BasketballJan 29Mount Everett at Monson07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 29John J. Duggan Academy at Lee07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 30Pathfinder at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Mount Everett at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Wahconah at Taconic08:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 30Easthampton at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Wahconah at Taconic06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Hoosac Valley at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Mount Everett at Lenox07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 31Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Lenox at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Drury at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 31Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueKen's04:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31McCann Tech at Turners Falls07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Mount Greylock at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 01Longmeadow at Taconic01:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 01Wahconah at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 01Drury at BelchertownMullins08:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 01Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMohawk Trail10:00 AM
co-ed SwimmingFeb 01Multiple teams at Berkshire County IndividualsTime, place TBA12:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 01Mount Greylock at Eagle Quad (Franklin Tech)09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 01Mount Everett at Franklin TechTime TBA12:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Brattleboro at Monument Mountain02:30 PM
 
co-ed SkiingFeb 03Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine League05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03McCann Tech at Easthampton07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Wahconah at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Drury at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Mount Greylock at Lee07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Mount Everett at Frontier07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 04Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Mount Greylock at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Franklin Tech at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Drury at Wahconah07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 04McCann Tech at Mohawk07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 05Wahconah at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 05Mount Everett at Southwick07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 05Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine League05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 05Monument Mountain at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 06Mount Everett at Mohawk07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06McCann Tech at Pathfinder07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Lee at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Wahconah at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Drury at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 07Monument Mountain at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Lenox at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Wahconah at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Taconic at PittsfieldB & G club07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Bay State Academy at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07McCann Tech at Duggan07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 07Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueKen's04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 07Mount Everett at ShepaugTime TBA07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Taconic at PittsfieldB & G club05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Drury at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 08Monument Mountain at Brattleboro02:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 08Mount Everett at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 08Ludlow at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 08Drury at AmherstOrr07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 08Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock09:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 09Mount Greylock at Sabis02:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at Sabis07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10McCann Tech at Ludlow07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Taconic at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Wahconah at Southwick07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Mount Everett at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at Longmeadow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Hampden Charter at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Drury at Lee07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Monument Mountain at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 11Mount Everett at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 11E. Longmeadow at Taconic06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 11Easthampton at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 12Pittsfield at Longmeadow07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 12McCann Tech at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 12Amherst at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 12Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 12Drury at EasthamptonWilliston06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 13Hampden Charter at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 13S. Hadley at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Bay State Academy at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Drury at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Greenfield at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Taconic at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 14Drury at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Mount Everett at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Lenox at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Wahconah at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 14Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Pope Francis at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 15Belchertown at Mount EverettBerkshire School06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 15Drury at SouthwickAmelia06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 15Wahconah at EasthamptonWilliston06:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 15Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueBerkshire School10:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Pittsfield at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Hoosac Valley at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Wahconah at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Lee at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Mount Everett at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15TBA at Mount GreylockNorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Taconic at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Monument Mountain at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Drury at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Lenox at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballFeb 16Minnechaug at TaconicWachusett04:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 17Pittsfield at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 17Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 17Frontier at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 17Granby at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17TBA at TaconicWachusett03:20 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 17Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17McCann Tech at Smith Voc.07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17Mount Greylock at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17Hoosac Valley at Old RochesterTime TBA, Foxborough High School12:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 18TBA at Monument Mountain01:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 18Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 18McCann Tech at Smith Academy07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 18Hoosac Valley at TBATime TBA, Foxborough High School12:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 19Pittsfield at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 19Belchertown at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 19Mount Everett at Easthampton07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 19Wahconah at LudlowOlympia11:55 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 19Taconic at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 19Wahconah at Granby07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 19Lenox at Mount Everett07:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingFeb 25Multiple teams at State Nordic Ski MeetNotchview Reservation10:30 AM
 
co-ed BowlingFeb 28Multiple teams at Berkshire County ChampionshipKen's04:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingMar 04Multiple teams at State Alpine Ski MeetBerkshire East09:30 AM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 07Multiple teams at State ChampionshipChicopee Lanes03:00 PM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 08Multiple teams at State ChampionshipChicopee Lanes10:00 AM

Sports Calendar

Facebook