SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
Boys SoccerOct 15Sabis at Mount Everett04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 15Monument Mountain at Mahar04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 15McCann Tech at Smith Voc.04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 15Wahconah at PittsfieldKirvin Park04:15 PM
Boys SoccerOct 15Smith Academy at TaconicBCC04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 15Multiple teams at McCann Tech04:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 15McCann Tech at Monson03:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 15Lenox at Wahconah03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 15Lee at Mount Greylock03:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 15Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley03:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 15Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony (VT)05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 15Mount Everett at Wahconah06:15 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Mount Greylock at Lee04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Drury at Lenox06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Monument Mountain at Wahconah06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 15Hoosac Valley at TaconicBCC07:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 16Wahconah at Drury04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 16Lenox at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 16Lenox at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 16Taconic at Mount Everett04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 16Pittsfield at Mount Greylock04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 16Wahconah at Mount Everett04:30 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 16Monument Mountain at Mount Everett04:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 16Mount Everett at Lenox05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 16Pittsfield at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 16Mount Greylock at Lee06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 16McCann Tech at Westfield Tech04:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 17Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 17Putnam at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 17Taconic at Drury04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 17Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 17Lenox at Wahconah06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 17Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 18Wahconah at Mount Everett04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 18Pittsfield at Lenox06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Mount Everett at Housatonic Valley RHS 05:15 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Lee at Mt. Anthony (VT)05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Mount Greylock at Pittsfield05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 18Taconic at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
FootballOct 18E. Longmeadow at Wahconah07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Athol at DruryMount Greylock07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Taconic at PutnamCentral High07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Pittsfield at Amherst07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Belchertown at Lee07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Chicopee at Hoosac ValleyRenfrew07:00 PM
FootballOct 18Easthampton at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 18St Mary’s at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 18Pittsfield at Drury04:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 19Pittsfield at Southwick02:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 19Taconic at Hoosac Valley10:00 AM
Boys SoccerOct 19Mount Everett at Berkshire Country Day TournamentTime TBA12:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 19Pittsfield at Southwick09:30 AM
FootballOct 19Smith Vocational at McCann Tech01:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 21Mohawk at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 21Mount Greylock at Wahconah04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 21Pittsfield at Ludlow04:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 21Lenox at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 21Multiple teams at Western Mass D3 MeetAgawam Municipal09:00 AM
co-ed GolfOct 21Multiple teams at Western Mass D1 MeetSouthampton Country Club09:00 AM
co-ed VolleyballOct 21Taconic at Mount Everett06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 21Lenox at Wahconah06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 21Lee at Drury04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 21Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 21Taconic at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 21Wahconah at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 22Drury at TaconicBCC04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 22Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
co-ed Cross CountryOct 22McCann Tech at Frontier04:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 22Multiple teams at Western Mass D2 MeetCountry Club of Pittsfield09:00 AM
co-ed VolleyballOct 22Pittsfield at Tantasqua06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 22S. Hadley at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 22Lee at FrontierTime TBA12:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 22Commerce at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 22Pittsfield at Springfield Central04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 22Hoosac Valley at Mount Everett04:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 23Mount Everett at Wahconah06:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 23West Springfield at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 23Lenox at Pittsfield06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 23Mount Greylock at Mount Everett06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 23Lee at Greenfield High School04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 23Mount Greylock at Mount Everett04:15 PM
Girls SoccerOct 23Hoosac Valley at Lenox06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballOct 24Mount Greylock at NorthamptonUnified Basketball05:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 24McCann Tech at P.V.C.S.04:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 24Lenox at Mount Greylock05:45 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 24Lee at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 24Hampden Charter at Pittsfield06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 24Wahconah at West Springfield07:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 25Taconic at Hoosac Valley04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 25Mount Everett at Drury04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 25Pittsfield at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 25Mount Greylock at Lenox06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 25Monument Mountain at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 25Mount Greylock at Wahconah06:30 PM
FootballOct 25Putnam at PittsfieldBCC06:00 PM
FootballOct 25Ludlow at Hoosac ValleyRenfrew07:00 PM
FootballOct 25Drury at Ware07:00 PM
FootballOct 25Monument Mountain at Greenfield07:00 PM
FootballOct 25Wahconah at W. Springfield07:00 PM
FootballOct 25McCann Tech at Palmer07:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 25McCann Tech at Duggan04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 25Lenox at Lee04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 25Monument Mountain at Pittsfield04:15 PM
Girls SoccerOct 25Drury at TaconicCrosby04:30 PM
 
co-ed Cross CountryOct 26Multiple teams at Berkshire County ChampionshipTime TBA, Reid MS10:00 AM
co-ed VolleyballOct 26Wahconah at Monument Mountain02:30 PM
FootballOct 26E. Longmeadow at TaconicBCC06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 26Wahconah at Lincoln-Sudbury01:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 28Frontier at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
co-ed GolfOct 28Multiple teams at Division 3 State ChampionshipCranberry Valley Golf Course (Harwich)09:00 AM
co-ed VolleyballOct 28Duggan at Mount Everettvarsity only04:30 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 28Lenox at Taconic06:00 PM
co-ed VolleyballOct 28Mount Greylock at Wahconah06:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 28Hampden Charter School of Science at McCann Tech04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 28Monument Mountain at Westfield04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 28Mount Greylock at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 28Drury at Mount Everett04:30 PM
Girls SoccerOct 28Taconic at Lenox06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballOct 29Wahconah at Mount GreylockUnified Basketball06:30 PM
Boys SoccerOct 29Lenox at Mount Everett04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 29Monument Mountain at Belchertown04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 29Pittsfield at Shepherd Hill06:00 PM
co-ed GolfOct 29Multiple teams at Division 2 State ChampionshipTaconic Golf Club09:00 AM
Girls SoccerOct 29Wahconah at PittsfieldBCC07:30 PM
 
Boys SoccerOct 30Mohawk at Drury04:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 30Mount Greylock at Minnechaug05:00 PM
Boys SoccerOct 30Athol at Wahconah06:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 30Mahar at Mount Greylock04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 30Mount Everett at Lee04:00 PM
Girls SoccerOct 30Drury at Monument Mountain06:30 PM
 
FootballNov 01Pittsfield at TaconicBCC06:30 PM
FootballNov 01Turners Falls at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
FootballNov 01Minnechaug at Wahconah07:00 PM
FootballNov 01Lee at Ludlow07:00 PM
 
FootballNov 02Mohawk at Drury01:00 PM
FootballNov 02Pathfinder at McCann Tech01:00 PM
 
co-ed Cross CountryNov 09Multiple teams at Western MassTBA10:00 AM
 
co-ed Cross CountryNov 16Multiple teams at State ChampionshipsGardner Municipal Golf Course10:00 AM

Sports Calendar

Facebook