SCHEDULE
Sport | Date | Teams | Location | Time |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 01 | Lee at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 01 | Lenox at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 02 | Lee at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 04 | Lee at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 05 | Springfield Central at Lee | BCC | 06:30 PM |
Softball | Apr 05 | Lee at Smith Voc. | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Lee at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 08 | Lee at Gateway | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 10 | Amherst at Lee | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 11 | Mahar at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 12 | Lee at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Softball | Apr 12 | Lee at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 13 | Lee at Mount Greylock | 11:55 AM | |
Baseball | Apr 15 | Lee at Mohawk | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 15 | Hoosac Valley at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 16 | Lee at Westfield Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 17 | Lee at Turners Falls | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 18 | Monument Mountain at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 19 | Mount Greylock at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | Apr 20 | Lee at Hoosac Valley | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | Apr 22 | McCann Tech at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Lee at Granby | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 22 | Lee at Lenox | 04:15 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 24 | Lee at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Softball | Apr 24 | Smith Voc. at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 25 | Lee at Lenox | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 26 | Amherst at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 26 | Gateway at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 29 | Monson at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Wahconah at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Lee at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Chic Comp at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 01 | Mount Everett at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 02 | Lee at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 03 | Mohawk at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | St Mary’s at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Mount Everett at Lee | 01:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | Mount Greylock at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 07 | Drury at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | Pope Francis at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 08 | Westfield Tech at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | Granby at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 10 | Lee at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 11 | St Mary’s at Lee | 11:00 AM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 11 | Lee at Pope Francis | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Lee at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 13 | Lee at Amherst | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 15 | Lenox at Lee | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | Lee at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 17 | McCann Tech at Lee | 04:00 PM |
Sports Videos
All VideosSports Rewind 3/11/24 - 3/17/24