SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime (EST)
BaseballApr 23Monument Mountain at Taconic04:30 PM
Boys LacrosseApr 23Taconic at Lee04:30 PM
SoftballApr 23Frontier at TaconicDoyle Complex04:00 PM
 
SoftballApr 24Mount Greylock at TaconicDoyle Complex04:15 PM
 
BaseballApr 25Agawam at Taconic04:30 PM
Boys LacrosseApr 25Mount Greylock at TaconicBCC04:15 PM
 
Boys LacrosseApr 27Wahconah at TaconicBCC04:15 PM
SoftballApr 27E. Longmeadow at TaconicDoyle Complex04:30 PM
 
BaseballApr 28Taconic at Pittsfield11:55 AM
Boys LacrosseApr 28Taconic at Chic Comp11:00 AM
SoftballApr 28Taconic at Athol10:00 AM
 
BaseballApr 30Wahconah at Taconic04:00 PM
Boys LacrosseApr 30Taconic at Hoosick Falls05:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 01Taconic at Drury04:30 PM
SoftballMay 01Taconic at Pittsfield04:30 PM
 
Boys LacrosseMay 02Taconic at PittsfieldBCC04:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 03Hoosac Valley at Taconic04:30 PM
SoftballMay 03Lenox at TaconicDoyle Complex06:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 07Taconic at Mount Greylock05:00 PM
Boys LacrosseMay 07McCann Tech at TaconicBCC04:00 PM
 
Boys LacrosseMay 08Taconic at St Mary’s04:00 PM
SoftballMay 08Agawam at TaconicDoyle Complex05:00 PM
 
Boys LacrosseMay 11Taconic at Hoosac Valley04:30 PM
 
BaseballMay 14Ludlow at Taconic04:30 PM
SoftballMay 14Taconic at Lenox04:30 PM
 
BaseballMay 15Mount Greylock at TaconicTaconic High School04:15 PM
Boys LacrosseMay 15Lee at TaconicBCC04:15 PM
SoftballMay 15Taconic at WahconahPine Grove Park07:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 17Pope Francis at Taconic04:00 PM
Boys LacrosseMay 17Taconic at Mount Greylock04:15 PM
SoftballMay 17Taconic at Hoosac ValleyRussell Field07:00 PM
 
Boys LacrosseMay 19Pittsfield at TaconicBCC11:00 AM
SoftballMay 19Taconic at DruryMillard Field02:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 21Taconic at Lenox04:15 PM
SoftballMay 21Mount Everett at Taconic04:30 PM
 
SoftballMay 22Drury at TaconicDoyle Complex06:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 23E. Longmeadow at Taconic04:30 PM
 
BaseballMay 24Pittsfield at Taconic05:00 PM
SoftballMay 24Taconic at Mount Greylock04:15 PM
 
SoftballMay 25Pittsfield at TaconicDoyle Complex07:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 29Taconic at Wahconah04:30 PM
Boys LacrosseMay 29Taconic at Wahconah07:00 PM
SoftballMay 29Taconic at West Springfield04:00 PM
 
BaseballMay 30Taconic at WestfieldBullens Field06:00 PM
SoftballMay 30Wahconah at TaconicDoyle Complex07:00 PM

Sports Calendar

Facebook