Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2018 - 2019
MCCANN BASEBALL
North Adams
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: McCann Tech vs Lee on May 04


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
McCann Tech 5 1 3 0 0 1 1 11 15 0
Lee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Bradley Tatro.7504311000
Connor Guyette.6005301000
Caleb Rondeau.6005322002
Logan Tower.6005330001
Robert Matte III.5004213000
Rob Pecor.2504122000
Jacob Field.0004001000
James Hamilton.0003010010
Mason Field.0003010010
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Robert Matte III1-0.00007104



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement