Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2020 - 2021
MONUMENT MOUNTAIN BOYS BASEBALL
Great Barrington
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Mount Greylock vs Monument Mountain on May 28


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Mount Greylock 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 8 3
Monument Mountain 2 0 0 0 3 2 X 7 11 1


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Michael Goretti1.0002212010
Kyle Gochey.7504311000
Tyler Wade.6673210000
Graham Herrick.5002121000
Max Joyner.3333100010
Sam Cormier.3333100000
Jackson Blanchard.2504121000
Kade Grober.0003000000
Dylan Tinker.0003001000
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Tyler Wade1-03.5043631
Graham Herrick0-0.0000110



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement