Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2020 - 2021
MONUMENT MOUNTAIN BOYS BASEBALL
Great Barrington
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Monument Mountain vs Palmer on May 07


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Monument Mountain 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 10 3
Palmer 0 0 5 1 0 3 X 9 9 1


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Shaun Dupont1.0001100000
Kade Grober.6673201000
Michael Goretti.5004211000
Graham Herrick.5004211000
Jackson Blanchard.3333120011
Jared Henry.3333112000
Tyler Wade.2504110002
Kyle Gochey.0003010010
Max Joyner.0003001000
Sam Cormier.0002000000
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Tyler Wade0-02.26613.114
Jared Henry0-0.00000.100
Dylan Tinker0-110.00332.131



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement