Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2020 - 2021
MONUMENT MOUNTAIN BOYS BASEBALL
Great Barrington
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Monument Mountain vs Mount Greylock on May 23


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Monument Mountain 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 7 13 2
Mount Greylock 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 5 5 0


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Tyler Wade.7504320000
Michael Goretti.6673202000
Kyle Gochey.6673202000
Jared Henry.6673221000
Max Joyner.3333100000
Kade Grober.3333110010
Jackson Blanchard.2504110000
Sam Cormier.2504100000
Graham Herrick.0002012000
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Tyler Wade0-04.2033514
Graham Herrick1-03.5021221



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement