Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2019 - 2020
MCCANN BASEBALL
North Adams
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Dean Tech vs McCann Tech on Apr 05


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Dean Tech 0 0 2 0 3 0 3 8 6 1
McCann Tech 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 5 2


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Nate Gutmann.6673201002
TJ Therrien.3333110000
Sean Davis.3333101010
Zach Tatro.2504110000
Michael Chappell.0004000000
Kyle Crosier.0003000000
Chad Raimer.0003001010
John LeClair.0001000000
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
TJ Therrien0-1.00205.3374
Sean Davis0-0.00601.6763


Dean Tech Pitching Stats:
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Jan Diaz1-0.0000000
Sanabria0-0.0000000


 

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement