iBerkshires home
Friday, March 29, 2024
Click Here
to sign up for
our weekly High School
Sports Bulletin
CLICK LOGO FOR YOUR SCHOOL
HOME
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Baseball/Softball
Volleyball
Golf
Lacrosse
Other Sports
SCHOOLS
Drury
Hoosac Valley
Lee
Lenox
McCann Tech
Monument Mountain
Mount Everett
Mount Greylock
Pittsfield
Taconic
Wahconah
BOYS
2013 - 2014
2023 - 2024
2022 - 2023
2021 - 2022
2020 - 2021
2019 - 2020
2018 - 2019
2017 - 2018
2016 - 2017
2015 - 2016
2014 - 2015
2013 - 2014
Send news, tips, press releases and questions to
sports@iBerkshires.com
Girls Soccer
TEAM
W
L
T
HOME
ROAD
LEAGUE
Pittsfield
17
4
1
Hoosac Valley
13
3
3
Mount Greylock
11
4
2
Wahconah
7
7
3
Monument Mountain
4
9
2
Mount Everett
11
6
2
Taconic
8
9
2
Drury
5
10
4
Lee
5
12
2
Lenox
4
12
4
St. Joe's
0
15
Submit your teams standings
SUBMIT DATA:
Teams:
Drury
Hoosac Valley
Lee
Lenox
McCann Tech
Monument Mountain
Mount Everett
Mount Greylock
Pittsfield
Taconic
Wahconah
Academy of Notre...
Advanced Math &...
Agawam
Amherst
Arlington
Arlington Catholic
Athol
Auburn
Austin Prep
Bedford
Belchertown
Berkshire Country...
Berkshire...
Berlin
Bloomfield
Blue Hills
Brattleboro
Brattleboro Union
Burnt...
Burr and Burton
Canterbury
Cardinal Spellman
Carver
Case
Cathedral
Central
Chatham
Cheshire Academy
Chicopee
Chicopee
Chicopee Comp
Chinese Immersion...
Clinton
Cohasset
Commerce
Commerce
David Prouty
Dean Tech
Douglas
Dublin School
Duggan
E. Longmeadow
Easthampton
Essex
Ethel Walker
Fair Haven
Forman
Franklin County
Franklin Tech
Franklin Tournament
Frontier
Gardner
Gateway
Gene Wein Holiday...
Germantown
Glens Falls
Granby
Granby
Greenfield High...
Gunnery
H. Catholic
Hall of Fame...
Hamilton-Wenham
Hamilton-Wenham
Hampden Charter...
Hampshire
Hanover
Hartford
Holbrook
Holliston
Holyoke
Holyoke Catholic
Hoosick Falls
Hopedale
Hopkins
Hull
Innovation Academy
King
Lincoln-Sudbury
Littleton
Longmeadow
Ludlow
MacDuffie
Mahar
Malden Catholic
Martha’s Vineyard...
Maynard
Middlebury
Millbrook
Millbury
Millbury
Millis
Minnechaug
Minnechaug
Minuteman Regional
Minuteman Tech
Miss Hall's School
Mohawk
Monson
Mt. Anthony (VT)
Multiple teams
Murdock
Nauset
New Leadership
New Lebanon
Nipmuc
Norfolk Aggie
Northampton
Palmer
Pathfinder
Pembroke
Pioneer
Pioneer Valley
Pioneer Valley...
Pittsfield Kickoff...
Pope Francis
Prospect Hill
Putnam
Putnam Voc
Quagboag
Renaissance School
Rice
Rising Tide Charter
Rivendell
Rutland
S. Hadley
Sabis
Sabis Cancer...
Saint Peter-Marian...
Saratoga Springs
Science and...
Scrimfest
Smith
Smith Academy
Smith Vocational
South Burlington
South Hadley
Southwick
Southwick-Tolland
Spaulding
Springfield
Springfield Central
Springfield ICS
St Mary’s
St. Joe's
St. John Paul II
St.Luke's
Suffield
Sutton
Swampscott
Taconic Hills
Tahanto
TBA
TBA
TBA
Thetford
Tri-County Tech
Turners Falls
Twin Valley
Upper Cape Cod
W. Springfield
Wachuset
Ware
Watkinson
West Boylston
West Bridgewater
West Springfield
Westfield
Westfield Tech
Westfield Voc.
Weston
Whittinsville...
Windham
Woodstock Academy
VS
Drury
Hoosac Valley
Lee
Lenox
McCann Tech
Monument Mountain
Mount Everett
Mount Greylock
Pittsfield
Taconic
Wahconah
Academy of Notre...
Advanced Math &...
Agawam
Amherst
Arlington
Arlington Catholic
Athol
Auburn
Austin Prep
Bedford
Belchertown
Berkshire Country...
Berkshire...
Berlin
Bloomfield
Blue Hills
Brattleboro
Brattleboro Union
Burnt...
Burr and Burton
Canterbury
Cardinal Spellman
Carver
Case
Cathedral
Central
Chatham
Cheshire Academy
Chicopee
Chicopee
Chicopee Comp
Chinese Immersion...
Clinton
Cohasset
Commerce
Commerce
David Prouty
Dean Tech
Douglas
Dublin School
Duggan
E. Longmeadow
Easthampton
Essex
Ethel Walker
Fair Haven
Forman
Franklin County
Franklin Tech
Franklin Tournament
Frontier
Gardner
Gateway
Gene Wein Holiday...
Germantown
Glens Falls
Granby
Granby
Greenfield High...
Gunnery
H. Catholic
Hall of Fame...
Hamilton-Wenham
Hamilton-Wenham
Hampden Charter...
Hampshire
Hanover
Hartford
Holbrook
Holliston
Holyoke
Holyoke Catholic
Hoosick Falls
Hopedale
Hopkins
Hull
Innovation Academy
King
Lincoln-Sudbury
Littleton
Longmeadow
Ludlow
MacDuffie
Mahar
Malden Catholic
Martha’s Vineyard...
Maynard
Middlebury
Millbrook
Millbury
Millbury
Millis
Minnechaug
Minnechaug
Minuteman Regional
Minuteman Tech
Miss Hall's School
Mohawk
Monson
Mt. Anthony (VT)
Multiple teams
Murdock
Nauset
New Leadership
New Lebanon
Nipmuc
Norfolk Aggie
Northampton
Palmer
Pathfinder
Pembroke
Pioneer
Pioneer Valley
Pioneer Valley...
Pittsfield Kickoff...
Pope Francis
Prospect Hill
Putnam
Putnam Voc
Quagboag
Renaissance School
Rice
Rising Tide Charter
Rivendell
Rutland
S. Hadley
Sabis
Sabis Cancer...
Saint Peter-Marian...
Saratoga Springs
Science and...
Scrimfest
Smith
Smith Academy
Smith Vocational
South Burlington
South Hadley
Southwick
Southwick-Tolland
Spaulding
Springfield
Springfield Central
Springfield ICS
St Mary’s
St. Joe's
St. John Paul II
St.Luke's
Suffield
Sutton
Swampscott
Taconic Hills
Tahanto
TBA
TBA
TBA
Thetford
Tri-County Tech
Turners Falls
Twin Valley
Upper Cape Cod
W. Springfield
Wachuset
Ware
Watkinson
West Boylston
West Bridgewater
West Springfield
Westfield
Westfield Tech
Westfield Voc.
Weston
Whittinsville...
Windham
Woodstock Academy
Sport:
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Football
Boys Baketball
Girls Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Golf
Volleyball
Date:
Score:
-
Comments:
|
Home
|
A & E
|
Business
|
Community News
|
Dining
|
Real Estate
|
Schools
|
Sports & Outdoors
|
Berkshires Weather
|
Weddings
|
Berkshires Map
|
Advertise
|
Recommend This Page
|
Feedback
|
Help
Privacy Policy
|
User Agreement