Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2020 - 2021
PHS GIRLS SOCCER
Pittsfield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(5-11-2)(3-4-1) (2-7-1)
LEAGUE:(0-0-0)(0-0-0) (0-0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(5-11-2)(3-4-1) (2-7-1)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Sep 03 Lenox L 1-0
 
Sep 05 Mount Greylock L 1-3
 
Sep 09 Mount Everett W 9-1
 
Sep 11 Chicopee Comp L 0-6
 
Sep 14 Taconic W 0-7
 
Sep 17 W. Springfield L 6-0
 
Sep 23 Monument Mountain L 0-2
 
Sep 25 Hoosac Valley T 2-2
 
Oct 04 Wahconah L 0-2
 
Oct 07 Mount Greylock W 2-4
 
Oct 10 Hoosac Valley W 0-2
 
Oct 11 Belchertown L -0*5
 
Oct 13 Taconic W 10-0
 
Oct 18 Drury L 0-1
 
Oct 22 Springfield Central L 2-3
 
Oct 25 Monument Mountain L 2-0
 
Oct 29 Wahconah L 2-1
 
Oct 31 Hoosac Valley T 1-1
 
Player StatsGamesGAG/GameA/Game
Allie Schnopp71412.00.1
Emery Sime6751.20.8
Randi Duquette4521.30.5
Sadie Tierney6330.50.5
Cecelia Supranowicz4320.80.5
Liz Swanson4240.51.0
Tessie Tierney4230.50.8
Emily Maffuccio2120.51.0
Keegan Vittum1101.00.0
Jamie Duquette1010.01.0
Goalie StatsGamesGASavesGAA
Lex Swanson918532.0
Liz Swanson1030.0
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement