SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
Boys BasketballJan 28Lenox at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Taconic at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Mount Greylock at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 28Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueGreylock Bowl and Golf04:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 28McCann Tech at Ware07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 28Lenox at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 29Pittsfield at Green TechAlbany06:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 29Chicopee at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 29Greenfield at Mount EverettBerkshire School07:45 PM
Girls BasketballJan 29Mount Everett at Monson07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 29John J. Duggan Academy at Lee07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 30Pathfinder at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Mount Everett at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Wahconah at Taconic08:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 30Easthampton at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Hoosac Valley at Monument Mountainvarsity only06:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Wahconah at Taconic06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Mount Everett at Lenox07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 31Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Lenox at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Drury at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 31Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueKen's04:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31McCann Tech at Turners Falls07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Mount Greylock at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 01Longmeadow at Taconic01:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 01Wahconah at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 01Drury at BelchertownMullins08:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 01Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueWahconah10:00 AM
co-ed SwimmingFeb 01Multiple teams at Berkshire County IndividualsTaconic Hills09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 01Mount Greylock at Eagle Quad (Franklin Tech)09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 01Mount Everett at Franklin TechTime TBA12:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Brattleboro at Monument Mountain02:30 PM
 
co-ed SkiingFeb 03Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine League05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Wahconah at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03McCann Tech at Easthampton07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Drury at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Mount Everett at Frontier07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Mount Greylock at Lee07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 04Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Franklin Tech at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Mount Greylock at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Drury at Wahconah07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 04McCann Tech at Mohawk07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 05Wahconah at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 05Mount Everett at Southwick07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 05Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine League05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 05Monument Mountain at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 06Mount Everett at Mohawk07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Lee at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06McCann Tech at Pathfinder07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Drury at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Wahconah at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 07McCann Tech at Duggan07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Wahconah at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Monument Mountain at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Taconic at PittsfieldB & G club07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Bay State Academy at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Lenox at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 07Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueKen's04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 07Mount Everett at ShepaugTime TBA07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Taconic at PittsfieldB & G club05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Drury at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 08Monument Mountain at Brattleboro02:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 08Mount Everett at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 08Ludlow at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 08Drury at AmherstOrr07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 08Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock10:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 09Mount Greylock at Sabis02:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at Sabis07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10McCann Tech at Ludlow07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Taconic at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Wahconah at Southwick07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Mount Everett at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Hampden Charter at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at Longmeadow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Monument Mountain at Wahconah07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Drury at Lee07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 11Mount Everett at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 11E. Longmeadow at Taconic06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 11Easthampton at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 12Amherst at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 12Pittsfield at Longmeadow07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 12Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 12McCann Tech at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 12Drury at EasthamptonWilliston06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 13Hampden Charter at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 13S. Hadley at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Bay State Academy at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Drury at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Greenfield at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Taconic at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 14Drury at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Mount Everett at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Lenox at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Wahconah at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 14Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Pope Francis at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 15Belchertown at Mount EverettBerkshire School06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 15Drury at SouthwickAmelia06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 15Wahconah at EasthamptonWilliston06:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 15Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueBerkshire School01:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Hoosac Valley at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Pittsfield at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Lee at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Mount Everett at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Wahconah at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Taconic at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15TBA at Mount GreylockNorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Drury at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Lenox at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Monument Mountain at TBANorth/South Crossover, Time TBA, Mount Greylock12:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballFeb 16Minnechaug at TaconicWachusett04:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 17Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 17Frontier at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 17Granby at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 17Pittsfield at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17TBA at TaconicWachusett03:20 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 17Mount Greylock at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17McCann Tech at Smith Voc.07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17Hoosac Valley at Old RochesterTime TBA, Foxborough High School12:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 18TBA at Monument Mountain01:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 18Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 18McCann Tech at Smith Academy07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 18Hoosac Valley at TBATime TBA, Foxborough High School12:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 19Pittsfield at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 19Belchertown at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 19Mount Everett at Easthampton07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 19Wahconah at LudlowOlympia11:55 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 19Lenox at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 19Wahconah at Granby07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 19Taconic at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingFeb 25Multiple teams at State Nordic Ski MeetNotchview Reservation10:00 AM
 
co-ed BowlingFeb 28Multiple teams at Berkshire County ChampionshipKen's04:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingMar 04Multiple teams at State Alpine Ski MeetBerkshire East09:30 AM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 07Multiple teams at State ChampionshipChicopee Lanes03:00 PM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 08Multiple teams at State ChampionshipChicopee Lanes10:00 AM

Sports Calendar

Facebook