SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
Boys BasketballJan 19Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion at Mount Everett06:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 19Lee at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 19Smith Academy at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 19Taconic at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 19Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 19Southwick at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 19Chicopee Comp at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 19Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 19Taconic at WahconahYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 19Pittsfield at Monument MountainBerkshire South06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 20Hampden Charter at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 20Minnechaug at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 20Agawam at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 20Drury at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 20Westfield Tech at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Monument Mountain at Belchertown05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Hoosac Valley at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Lee at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Lenox at Ware07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 21Westfield at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 21Wahconah at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 21Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 21Shepaug at Mount Everett07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 21Hudson at WahconahYMCA04:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 21Multiple teams at Berkshire County DualsMount Everett04:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 21Mount Everett at Southwick06:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 21Lee at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 21Easthampton at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 21Pittsfield at E. Longmeadow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 21Mount Greylock at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 21Taconic at Northampton07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 22Drury at Hoosac Valley07:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 22Wahconah at S. HadleyFitzpatrick02:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 22Drury at Greenfield06:30 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 22Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMohawk Trail Regional10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 22Multiple teams at Mount Everett Duals09:00 AM
Girls BasketballJan 22Mt. Anthony at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 23Taconic at Sci-Tech12:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 24McCann Tech at Smith Voc.06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Mount Everett at Gateway06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Wahconah at Easthampton07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Bay State Academy at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Pittsfield at West Springfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Taconic at Minnechaug07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 24Southwick at Mount Everett07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 24Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 24McCann Tech at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 24Pope Francis at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 24Taconic at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 24Hopkins at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 24Westfield at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 25Frontier at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 25Athol at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 25Mount Greylock at Franklin Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 25Lenox at Greenfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 25Hoosac Valley at PioneerTime TBA12:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 25Mount Everett at SouthwickAmelia08:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 25Taconic at PittsfieldBoys and Girls Club04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Mount Greylock at Belchertown06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Hampden Charter at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Amherst-Pelham at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Holyoke at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Hampshire at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 26Green Tech at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 26South Hadley at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 26Drury at EasthamptonWilliston07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 26Agawam at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 26Taconic Hills at WahconahYMCA04:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 26Taconic at Minnechaug06:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 27Taconic at West Springfield06:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Hampden Charter at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Mount Everett at Duggan07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Easthampton at Mount Everett06:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Agawam at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Mount Greylock at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Belchertown at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Lenox at Frontier07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 28Smith Academy at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Pioneer Valley at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Greenfield at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Amherst at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Franklin Tech at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Hoosac Valley at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Monument Mountain at South Hadley07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 28Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 28Belchertown at Mount Everett07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 28Drury at Wahconah08:15 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 28Wahconah at Monument MountainBerkshire South05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 28Taconic at Longmeadow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 28Drury at Agawam07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 28Pittsfield at Chicopee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 28McCann Tech at Pope Francis07:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingJan 29Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMohawk Trail Regional10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 29Multiple teams at Mountie Invitational09:00 AM
Girls BasketballJan 29Lee at Pope Francis01:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 31Ludlow at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Hoosac Valley at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Pittsfield at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Mahar at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Duggan at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Lee at Turners Falls07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Drury at Hopkins07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 31Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31McCann Tech at Southwick07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31Lenox at Greenfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 01Bay State Academy at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Mount Greylock at Monson06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Ludlow at Drury06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Springfield Central at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Hoosac Valley at Springfield ICS07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Wahconah at Agawam07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Mount Everett at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Monument Mountain at Amherst-Pelham07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 02Pope Francis at Taconic07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 02Mount Everett at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 02Taconic at Ludlow06:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 02Multiple teams at Mass State Dual MeetTBA09:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 02Pope Francis at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 02Mahar at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 02Southwick at Lee07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 03Mount Greylock at Athol06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Westfield Tech at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Taconic at Green Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Agawam at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Mahar at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03McCann Tech at Ludlow07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 03Lenox at Frontier07:30 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 03Drury at LudlowOlympia06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Drury at South Hadley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03TBA at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Mt. Anthony at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Monument Mountain at Springfield ICS07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 04West Springfield at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Hampshire at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Belchertown at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Monument Mountain at Monson07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 04Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 04Mount Everett at Pope Francis06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 04West Springfield at Taconic06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 04Chicopee Comp at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 04Greenfield at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 04Drury at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 04McCann Tech at Lee07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 05Renaissance at Hoosac Valley06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 05Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 05Mount Everett at Chicopee CompFitzpatrick02:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 05Wahconah at Amherst-PelhamCollins/Moylan03:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 05Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock10:00 AM
co-ed SwimmingFeb 05Multiple teams at Berkshire County IndividualsTime TBA, New Lebanon High School12:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 05Multiple teams at Monument Duals09:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 07Mount Everett at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Hopkins at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Wahconah at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Palmer at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Taconic at Agawam07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Pittsfield at Minnechaug07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 07Ludlow at Mount Everett07:45 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 07Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07McCann Tech at Renaissance06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Lee at Easthampton07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Lenox at Palmer07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 08Lee at Smith Academy06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 08Drury at Pioneer Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Monument Mountain at Ludlow06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Renaissance at McCann Tech06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Belchertown at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Drury at Springfield ICS07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Hoosac Valley at Granby07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Wahconah at South Hadley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08E. Longmeadow at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Northampton at Taconic07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 09Mount Greylock at Smith Academy06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09Hoosac Valley at Easthampton07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09McCann Tech at Lenox07:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09Monument Mountain at Pittsfield07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 09Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 09S. Hadley at WahconahLocation TBA04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 09Mount Everett at EasthamptonLossone07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Mount Everett at Lenox06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 10Mount Everett at Hampden Charter06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10W. Springfield at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10McCann Tech at Westfield Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Minnechaug at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Renaissance at Mount Everett06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Springfield ICS at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at Westfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Taconic at Holyoke07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Lee at Southwick07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Mount Greylock at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Agawam at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10South Hadley at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Wahconah at Monson07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 11Mount Greylock at Turners Falls06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 11Easthampton at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 11Hoosac Valley at South Hadley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 11Lenox at Hopkins07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 11Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove03:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 11Lenox at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 12Mount Everett at BelchertownMullins05:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 12Easthampton at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 12Chicopee at WahconahLocation TBA07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 12Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock10:00 AM
co-ed SwimmingFeb 12Multiple teams at Western MassTime, place TBA12:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 12Multiple teams at Western Mass D3 TournamentTBA09:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 12Lee at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
co-ed SwimmingFeb 13Multiple teams at Western MassTime, place TBA12:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Pittsfield at Monument Mountain02:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 14Mount Greylock at Mahar06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Easthampton at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Pioneer Valley at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Palmer at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Hoosac Valley at Bay State AcademyTime TBA12:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 14Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Drury at Mount Everett05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Mount Greylock at Hopkins06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Lee at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 15Lenox at Lee07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 15Multiple teams at State Nordic Ski MeetProspect Mountain11:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Lenox at Franklin Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Hoosac Valley at Monson07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Holyoke at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 16McCann Tech at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 16Pittsfield at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 16Belchertown at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 16Wahconah at Mount Everett07:45 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 16Mount Greylock at Springfield ICS06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 16Minnechaug at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballFeb 17Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
 
co-ed BowlingFeb 18Multiple teams at Berkshire County Championship04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 18Ludlow at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 18Multiple teams at State D3 ChampionshipsTBA09:00 AM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 19Mount Everett at GreenfieldCollins/Moylan06:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 19Multiple teams at State D3 ChampionshipsTBA09:00 AM
 
co-ed WrestlingFeb 25Multiple teams at All-State TournamentTBA09:00 AM
 
co-ed WrestlingFeb 26Multiple teams at All-State TournamentTBA09:00 AM
 
co-ed SkiingMar 01Multiple teams at State Alpine Ski MeetWachusett Mountain10:00 AM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 05Multiple teams at State Team ChampionshipChicopee03:00 PM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 06Multiple teams at State Individual ChampionshipsChicopee10:00 AM

Sports Calendar

Facebook