SCHEDULE
Sport | Date | Teams | Location | Time |
Boys Lacrosse | Mar 28 | Pittsfield at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Mar 28 | Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield | BCC | 04:00 PM |
Softball | Mar 30 | Drury at Pittsfield | Doyle Complex | 11:00 AM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 01 | Chic Comp at Pittsfield | BCC | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 02 | Springfield Central at Pittsfield | BCC | 02:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield | BCC | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 04 | Pittsfield at Granby | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 08 | Pittsfield at Pope Francis | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 09 | Lenox at Pittsfield | BCC | 05:00 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 11 | Northampton at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 12 | Chicopee at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Softball | Apr 13 | Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield | 11:00 AM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 15 | Pittsfield at Wahconah | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 15 | Monson at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 16 | Pittsfield at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 17 | McCann Tech at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Pittsfield at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 19 | Pittsfield at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 19 | Pittsfield at Mount Greylock | 01:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 22 | Hampshire at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 23 | Pittsfield at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 24 | West Springfield at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 24 | Lee at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 26 | Pittsfield at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Pittsfield at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 02 | Pittsfield at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 03 | Pittsfield at Lenox | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 04 | Mt. Anthony (VT) at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:00 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Pittsfield at Northampton | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | Springfield Central at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 05:45 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 08 | Chic Comp at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | Pittsfield at Hampshire | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 11 | Pittsfield at E. Longmeadow | 11:00 AM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 13 | Pittsfield at Belchertown | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 14 | McCann Tech at Pittsfield | BCC | 06:00 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 15 | Belchertown at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM |
Sports Videos
All VideosSports Rewind 3/11/24 - 3/17/24