Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2025 - 2026
MOUNT EVERETT BOYS BASEBALL
Sheffield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Mount Everett vs McCann Tech on May 19


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Mount Everett 3 0 2 4 1 10 14 2
McCann Tech 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 4 1


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Brodie Kinna.6673230010
Matt Lowe.5004221000
Jacob Kreis.7504332000
Sean Warren.6673211010
Brady Carpenter.5002111010
Trevor Leonard.6673201000
Darius Taliaferro.3333102000
Cam Coon.0003000000
Johnny Ireland.3333100000
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Sean Warren1-0.0000560



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement