Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2025 - 2026
MOUNT EVERETT BOYS BASEBALL
Sheffield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Rockport vs Mount Everett on Jun 01


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Rockport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1
Mount Everett 1 0 1 0 5 3 X 10 14 0


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Brodie Kinna.6673230010
Matt Lowe.7504330002
Jacob Kreis.5002122020
Sean Warren.7504303000
Brady Carpenter.7504302000
Trevor Leonard.0003000000
Darius Taliaferro.6673211002
Cam Coon.0003000000
Jonny Ireland.0003000000
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Matt Lowe1-0.0000652



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement