Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2025 - 2026
MOUNT EVERETT BOYS BASEBALL
Sheffield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Monson vs Mount Everett on Jun 05


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Monson 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 5 7 3
Mount Everett 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 6 10 1


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Brodie Kinna.3333110000
Matt Lowe.0004000000
Jacob Kreis.5004201000
Sean Warren.2504111000
Brady Carpenter.3333100010
Darius Taliaferro.5004220011
Trevor Leonard.2504101001
JJ Schneider.0003010001
Johnny Ireland.6673213000
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Sean Warren0-012.02442.3334
Brodie Kinna0-0.00003.6742
Jacob Kreis1-07.0011120



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement