Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2018 - 2019
MOUNT EVERETT BOYS BASEBALL
Sheffield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(12-9)(7-5) (5-4)
LEAGUE:(2-0)(0-0) (1-0)
NON LEAGUE:(10-9)(6-5) (4-4)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Apr 04 McCann Tech W 3-6
 
Apr 11 Lee L 8-6
 
Apr 16 St Mary’s W 0-10
 
Apr 17 Lenox W 2-3
 
Apr 18 Housatonic Valley L 15-5
 
Apr 22 Lenox W 3-2
 
Apr 25 Mount Greylock L 1-3
 
May 04 Lee L 8-7
 
May 08 Sabis W 0-14
 
May 09 McCann Tech W 9-6
 
May 10 Housatonic Valley L 7-8
 
May 15 Hoosac Valley L 6-3
 
May 17 Monument Mountain W 11-7
 
May 21 Hoosac Valley W 7-5
 
May 25 Mount Greylock L 3-6
 
May 27 Monument Mountain L 15-8
 
May 31 Lenox W 7-4
 
Jun 06 Pioneer Valley Christian W 1-6
 
Jun 10 Lenox L 10-2
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Jack Carpenter.5008431030
Patrick Silk.45511532001
Nikos Casivant.3758360021
Alek Zdziarksi.30010310010
Kenny Zucco.2867214011
Nick Vande Bogart.27311313000
Kolby Bleau.2508211020
Anthony Lupiani.2229211025
Andrew Consolini.1119102000
Aidan Aloisi.0001000000
Jacob TenBroeck.0003010000
HitsABH
Patrick Silk115
Jack Carpenter84
Nikos Casivant83
Alek Zdziarksi103
Nick Vande Bogart113
Kenny Zucco72
Anthony Lupiani92
Kolby Bleau82
Andrew Consolini91
Aidan Aloisi10
Jacob TenBroeck30
RunsABR
Nikos Casivant86
Jack Carpenter83
Patrick Silk113
Kenny Zucco71
Anthony Lupiani91
Alek Zdziarksi101
Kolby Bleau81
Jacob TenBroeck31
Nick Vande Bogart111
Andrew Consolini90
Aidan Aloisi10
RBI'sABRBI
Kenny Zucco74
Nick Vande Bogart113
Andrew Consolini92
Patrick Silk112
Anthony Lupiani91
Jack Carpenter81
Kolby Bleau81
Nikos Casivant80
Alek Zdziarksi100
Aidan Aloisi10
Jacob TenBroeck30
Home RunsABHR
Kenny Zucco70
Anthony Lupiani90
Nikos Casivant80
Jack Carpenter80
Alek Zdziarksi100
Andrew Consolini90
Kolby Bleau80
Aidan Aloisi10
Patrick Silk110
Jacob TenBroeck30
Nick Vande Bogart110
BB'sABBB
Jack Carpenter83
Anthony Lupiani92
Nikos Casivant82
Kolby Bleau82
Kenny Zucco71
Alek Zdziarksi101
Andrew Consolini90
Aidan Aloisi10
Patrick Silk110
Jacob TenBroeck30
Nick Vande Bogart110
SB'sABSB
Anthony Lupiani95
Kenny Zucco71
Nikos Casivant81
Patrick Silk111
Jack Carpenter80
Alek Zdziarksi100
Andrew Consolini90
Kolby Bleau80
Aidan Aloisi10
Jacob TenBroeck30
Nick Vande Bogart110
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Nikos Casivant1-0.0020312
Alek Zdziarksi1-13.4713510.1611
Anthony Lupiani0-0.00005101
Jack Carpenter0-0.0000201
Cooper Rothvoss0-0.00000.200

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement