Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2018 - 2019
PHS GIRLS SOFTBALL
Pittsfield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Pittsfield vs Agawam on Apr 13


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Pittsfield 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 12 18 0
Agawam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Szophia Lewis1.0001110000
Elise Wellman1.0001110000
Sarah McMahon1.0003311000
Hayley Tobin.8005414000
Tess Lyon.5004220000
Natasha Shade.5004212010
Brianna Clary.5004211000
Jordyn Lummus.3333111000
Britney Perkett.2005120000
Madison Tobin.2005110000
Giuliana Pierce.0004000000
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Giuliana Pierce1-0.0000792



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement