Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2018 - 2019
DRURY SOFTBALL
North Adams
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Drury vs Mount Greylock on May 25


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Drury 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 6 8 7
Mount Greylock 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 10 3


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Caroline Cellana1.0004421000
Abby Lear.5004211000
Caitlin Tatro.3333111000
Mackenzie Dobbert.3333100000
Megan Guyette.0001000000
Katie Booth.0003000000
Anna Dix.0002001000
Hali Cartmill.0003000000
Jacqueline Moulton.0003001000
Olivia Mazzacco.0001000010
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Katie Booth1-02.0052742



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement