Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2015 - 2016
LEE GIRLS SOFTBALL
Lee
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Lee vs Lenox on May 23


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Lee 2 0 1 0 1 1 2 7 6 4
Lenox 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 6 8 4


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Kylie Joyce.6673230010
Ariana Hall.5002120021
Olivia Keiderling.3333112011
Hannah Heath.3333110000
Katelyn Clark.2504102000
Autumn Schwab.0003001000
Ashley Cloutier.0004001000
Delaney Boomsma.0003000000
Alison McDowell.0003000000
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Katelyn Clark1-03.0063740



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement