Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2021 - 2022
MOUNT EVERETT GIRLS SOFTBALL
Sheffield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Mystic Valley vs Mount Everett on Jun 05


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Mystic Valley 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 6 6 2
Mount Everett 0 0 3 1 2 2 x 8 6 3


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Emma Goewey.5004202000
Julia Devoti.5002120020
Lexi Tomascak.3333120000
Aliyah Creamer.3333110000
Hudah Ngoy Nkulu.2504110000
Makayla Carpenter.0003000000
Tori Gilmore.0002000010
Mariah Broderick.0002001010
Tonilyn Smith.0003001000
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Julia Devoti1-04.0064764



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement