Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2019 - 2020
LEE GIRLS SOFTBALL
Lee
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Monument Mountain vs Lee on May 17


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Monument Mountain 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 3
Lee 3 0 0 0 0 2 X 5 7 3


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Jayla Speers1.0002200010
Molly Carlotto.6673210001
Morgan Powers.3333101002
Shannon Finnegan.3333111011
Amy Goss.0002001020
Kihara Guzman.0002010010
Karen Hernandez.0003000000
Kendra Williams.0003010010
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Kendra Williams1-0.0020781



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement