Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2019 - 2020
PHS GIRLS SOFTBALL
Pittsfield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Southwick vs Pittsfield on May 17


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Southwick 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 7 0
Pittsfield 2 0 1 0 2 0 X 5 9 0


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Emma Lacey.6673200000
Giuliana Pierce.6673200000
Allie Hunt.6673230010
Emily Koldys.5002100010
Hayley Tobin.3333110000
Britney Perkett.2504110000
Erin Murphy.0004000000
Toni Satrape.0002000000
Bella Aitken.0002000010
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Emily Koldys1-0.0020760



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement