Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2016 - 2017
DRURY SOFTBALL
North Adams
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(5-14)(3-7) (2-7)
LEAGUE:(1-1)(0-1) (0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(4-13)(2-6) (2-7)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Apr 11 Mohawk L 7-14
 
Apr 13 Taconic L 0-6
 
Apr 15 Hoosac Valley W 5-2
 
Apr 20 Mount Everett L 9-2
 
Apr 20 Mount Everett L 13-0
 
Apr 24 Mt. Anthony (VT) L 1-23
 
Apr 26 Pittsfield L 11-2
 
Apr 27 Wahconah L 10-1
 
May 03 Wahconah L 14-2
 
May 04 Mount Greylock W 1-2
 
May 09 Monument Mountain W 0-12
 
May 11 Lee W 13-0
 
May 15 Brattleboro L 0-11
 
May 16 Taconic L 12-0
 
May 18 Pittsfield L 1-14
 
May 19 Brattleboro L 11-0
 
May 23 Wahconah L 0-1
 
May 27 Lenox W 3-14
 
May 28 Mount Greylock L 2-4
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
McKenna Pevey.2885215104028
Maya Howland.275511484040
Caitlin Tatro.260501365014
Cassandra Crosier.2555514105006
Anna Dix.240501265120
Kendra Gallagher.22935822012
Abby Lear.226531294022
Jacqueline Moulton.21637865012
Caroline Cellana.17617333004
Tess Zoito.12241512004
Tahira Gardner.1119120001
HitsABH
McKenna Pevey5215
Maya Howland5114
Cassandra Crosier5514
Caitlin Tatro5013
Abby Lear5312
Anna Dix5012
Kendra Gallagher358
Jacqueline Moulton378
Tess Zoito415
Caroline Cellana173
Tahira Gardner91
RunsABR
McKenna Pevey5210
Cassandra Crosier5510
Abby Lear539
Maya Howland518
Jacqueline Moulton376
Caitlin Tatro506
Anna Dix506
Caroline Cellana173
Kendra Gallagher352
Tahira Gardner92
Tess Zoito411
RBI'sABRBI
Jacqueline Moulton375
Caitlin Tatro505
Anna Dix505
Cassandra Crosier555
McKenna Pevey524
Maya Howland514
Abby Lear534
Caroline Cellana173
Tess Zoito412
Kendra Gallagher352
Tahira Gardner90
Home RunsABHR
Anna Dix501
Cassandra Crosier550
Tahira Gardner90
Jacqueline Moulton370
Tess Zoito410
McKenna Pevey520
Maya Howland510
Abby Lear530
Kendra Gallagher350
Caroline Cellana170
Caitlin Tatro500
BB'sABBB
Maya Howland514
Anna Dix502
McKenna Pevey522
Abby Lear532
Jacqueline Moulton371
Caitlin Tatro501
Kendra Gallagher351
Tess Zoito410
Tahira Gardner90
Caroline Cellana170
Cassandra Crosier550
SB'sABSB
McKenna Pevey528
Cassandra Crosier556
Caitlin Tatro504
Caroline Cellana174
Tess Zoito414
Kendra Gallagher352
Jacqueline Moulton372
Abby Lear532
Tahira Gardner91
Anna Dix500
Maya Howland510
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Maya Howland5-137.17143115112.28029
Tess Zoito0-021.0053103

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement