Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2017 - 2018
TACONIC GIRLS SOFTBALL
Pittsfield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(6-14)(2-7) (4-7)
LEAGUE:(0-0)(0-0) (0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(6-14)(2-7) (4-7)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Apr 05 Mount Everett W 13-12
 
Apr 14 Mt. Anthony (VT) L 0-15
 
Apr 18 Westfield L 1-13
 
Apr 23 Frontier L 10-6
 
Apr 24 Mount Greylock L 8-5
 
Apr 28 Athol L 7-10
 
May 01 Pittsfield L 0-5
 
May 03 Lenox W 1-10
 
May 07 E. Longmeadow L 8-4
 
May 08 Agawam L 7-6
 
May 14 Lenox W 4-1
 
May 16 Wahconah L 1-8
 
May 17 Hoosac Valley L 8-15
 
May 21 Mount Everett L 14-10
 
May 23 Drury W 12-7
 
May 23 Drury W 7-15
 
May 24 Mount Greylock W 18-2
 
May 25 Pittsfield L 6-2
 
May 29 West Springfield L 8-12
 
May 30 Wahconah L 3-0
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Delaney Ivas.8005442010
Stephanie Schwarz.4449421010
Taylar Ostrander.3758312011
Addison Lyon.3333101010
Allie Puia.3333121000
Aubrey Lazits.27311322000
Payton O'Connell.2508223000
Gabby Puia.1437100010
Mary Lee.1119100010
Jenyka Ostellino.09111121000
Ellianna Christopher.09111110000
HitsABH
Delaney Ivas54
Stephanie Schwarz94
Taylar Ostrander83
Aubrey Lazits113
Payton O'Connell82
Jenyka Ostellino111
Gabby Puia71
Ellianna Christopher111
Mary Lee91
Addison Lyon31
Allie Puia31
RunsABR
Delaney Ivas54
Jenyka Ostellino112
Aubrey Lazits112
Payton O'Connell82
Allie Puia32
Stephanie Schwarz92
Ellianna Christopher111
Taylar Ostrander81
Addison Lyon30
Gabby Puia70
Mary Lee90
RBI'sABRBI
Payton O'Connell83
Taylar Ostrander82
Delaney Ivas52
Aubrey Lazits112
Jenyka Ostellino111
Stephanie Schwarz91
Allie Puia31
Addison Lyon31
Gabby Puia70
Ellianna Christopher110
Mary Lee90
Home RunsABHR
Payton O'Connell80
Jenyka Ostellino110
Delaney Ivas50
Taylar Ostrander80
Aubrey Lazits110
Mary Lee90
Ellianna Christopher110
Gabby Puia70
Allie Puia30
Stephanie Schwarz90
Addison Lyon30
BB'sABBB
Taylar Ostrander81
Stephanie Schwarz91
Addison Lyon31
Gabby Puia71
Delaney Ivas51
Mary Lee91
Ellianna Christopher110
Aubrey Lazits110
Payton O'Connell80
Jenyka Ostellino110
Allie Puia30
SB'sABSB
Taylar Ostrander81
Gabby Puia70
Addison Lyon30
Allie Puia30
Ellianna Christopher110
Stephanie Schwarz90
Mary Lee90
Jenyka Ostellino110
Payton O'Connell80
Delaney Ivas50
Aubrey Lazits110
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Mary Lee1-24.282211181810

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement