Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2018 - 2019
MONUMENT MOUNTAIN BOYS SOCCER
Great Barrington
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(12-6-1)(7-4-1) (5-2-0)
LEAGUE:(0-0-0)(0-0-0) (0-0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(12-6-1)(7-4-1) (5-2-0)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Sep 04 Hopkins W 3-0
 
Sep 06 Frontier L 2-1
 
Sep 08 Hoosac Valley W 8-0
 
Sep 12 Mount Greylock W 1-2
 
Sep 21 Wahconah W 1-0
 
Sep 24 Lenox W 0-3
 
Sep 27 Pittsfield L 4-0
 
Oct 01 Pope Francis T 0-0
 
Oct 05 Taconic W 0-8
 
Oct 10 Mount Greylock L 1-4
 
Oct 12 Wahconah W 0-3
 
Oct 15 Amherst L 0-1
 
Oct 17 Mahar W 0-2
 
Oct 22 Lenox W 5-1
 
Oct 24 Monson W (forfeit)1-0
 
Oct 26 Belchertown L 1-0
 
Oct 29 Pittsfield W 1-0
 
Nov 02 Franklin Tech W 1-7
 
Nov 05 Mount Greylock L 1-0
 
Player StatsGamesGAG/GameA/Game
Noel Powell81071.30.9
Patrick Yeung4511.30.3
Nate Lacombe5420.80.4
Aidan Santos4401.00.0
Justin Hawkins1303.00.0
Wilson Sprague3311.00.3
Jackson Blanchard5250.41.0
Will Casarsa2201.00.0
Benj Ryel1101.00.0
Austin Holcomb2110.50.5
Nicky Huertas3120.30.7
Walter Boyko1101.00.0
Avery Manzolini1111.01.0
Ty Higgins3120.30.7
Ben Higa2110.50.5
Rhys Curtis1000.00.0
Lucien Firth1010.01.0
Goalie StatsGamesGASavesGAA
Rhys Curtis1213381.1
Eddie Boyko3160.3
Jackson Blanchard1010.0
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement