Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2019 - 2020
MCCANN BASEBALL
North Adams
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: McCann Tech vs Commerce on May 05


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
McCann Tech 1 2 0 3 2 0 1 9 11 3
Commerce 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Austin Miller1.0003313020
Nick Lillie1.0001110000
Charles Bohl III.6673212020
Ryan Meehan.5004210000
Mike Ferrara.5002130020
Rob Pecor.2504101000
Collin Racette.2504111010
Logan Tower.0001000000
Robert Matte III.0003000000
Cam Anderson.0003010000
Connor Guyette.0004000010
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Robert Matte III1-0.0020620



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement