Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2020 - 2021
MT. GREYLOCK BASEBALL
Williamstown
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Mount Greylock vs Wahconah on Apr 11


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Mount Greylock 3 6 1 0 3 2 3 18 14 4
Wahconah 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 5 6


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Derek Romejko1.0001110000
Nick DiSanti1.0002223020
Eric Leitch.6005331000
Andrew Leitch.5004234110
Sean Houston.4005241110
Eddie Dufur.4005212000
Billy Pulasky.2504111000
Josh Fortier.2504110000
Nicholas Zimmerman.0001000000
Avery Cunningham.0003010010
Ben Alley.0001000000
Mike Munzer.0001011020
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Ben Coleman1-0.00004.3340
Robby Buffis0-07.87632.6723


Wahconah Pitching Stats:
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Anthony Delmolino0-148.50991.6704
Nick Dargi0-010.11332.6752
Joe Dimassimo0-013.43110.6710
Trevor Jamross0-022.5005231


 

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement