Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2020 - 2021
MT. GREYLOCK BASEBALL
Williamstown
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Hoosac Valley vs Mount Greylock on Jun 03


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Hoosac Valley 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 6 2
Mount Greylock 0 1 5 2 1 3 X 12 14 1


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Andrew Leitch.7504322011
Eddie Dufur.6673231010
Josh Fortier.6673211000
Nicholas Zimmerman.6673214000
Nick DiSanti.5004210000
Sean Houston.3333110021
Mike Munzer.3333101010
Eric Leitch.2005102000
Billy Pulasky.0004020010
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Andrew Leitch1-02.3322631
Ian Brink0-07.0011100


Hoosac Valley Pitching Stats:
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Mike Koperniak0-123.18662.3324
Justin Nichols0-015.0065312
Tanner Bird0-0.00000.6700


 

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement