Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2019 - 2020
MCCANN BASEBALL
North Adams
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Mount Everett vs McCann Tech on May 09


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Mount Everett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
McCann Tech 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 2


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Charles Bohl III1.0003310001
Cam Anderson.5002100000
Rob Pecor.3333101000
Nick Lillie.0001000000
Robert Matte III.0003000000
Collin Racette.0002000011
Austin Miller.0003000000
Mason Field.0002000000
Mike Ferrara.0003000000
Ryan Meehan.0002000010
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Mike Ferrara1-0.0000750



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement