Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2020 - 2021
MCCANN SOFTBALL
North Adams
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: McCann Tech vs Southwick on May 13


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
McCann Tech 0 2 2 0 3 7 3 3
Southwick 2 2 0 0 0 4 4 4


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Megan Goyette.6673202000
Ayrian Quinones.3333111000
Aubrey Tetlow.3333110000
Mya Daigneault.0002000000
Kalley Vanuni.0001021020
Hannah Stack.0002010010
Sarah Fortini.0002000000
Hailey Miller.0002010010
Kiera Kupiec.0001010010
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Megan Goyette1-02.8042584



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement