Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2020 - 2021
MCCANN BASEBALL
North Adams
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(1-1)(0-0) (1-1)
LEAGUE:(0-0)(0-0) (0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(1-1)(0-0) (1-1)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
May 06 Franklin Tech W 7-4
 
May 11 Westfield Tech L 4-5
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Hayden Singer.5002100000
Troy Wnuk.5002111020
Luke Thomas.4297312000
Aaron Livsey.3333131030
Justin Dennette.2867210000
Colin Booth.2867200010
Seth Farnsworth.2005112020
Chase Vander-Woude.1676110010
Ozzie Webber.1258112000
Keaton West.0001010000
Noah DeBenedetto.0002011000
Justin Chen.0002000000
Landon Champney.0001001000
Omar Uqhda.0001000000
HitsABH
Luke Thomas73
Colin Booth72
Justin Dennette72
Seth Farnsworth51
Hayden Singer21
Troy Wnuk21
Chase Vander-Woude61
Ozzie Webber81
Aaron Livsey31
Landon Champney10
Keaton West10
Noah DeBenedetto20
Omar Uqhda10
Justin Chen20
RunsABR
Aaron Livsey33
Seth Farnsworth51
Troy Wnuk21
Ozzie Webber81
Noah DeBenedetto21
Keaton West11
Chase Vander-Woude61
Justin Dennette71
Luke Thomas71
Justin Chen20
Hayden Singer20
Colin Booth70
Omar Uqhda10
Landon Champney10
RBI'sABRBI
Luke Thomas72
Seth Farnsworth52
Ozzie Webber82
Troy Wnuk21
Aaron Livsey31
Landon Champney11
Noah DeBenedetto21
Chase Vander-Woude60
Colin Booth70
Justin Dennette70
Justin Chen20
Omar Uqhda10
Hayden Singer20
Keaton West10
Home RunsABHR
Justin Chen20
Hayden Singer20
Landon Champney10
Noah DeBenedetto20
Colin Booth70
Troy Wnuk20
Ozzie Webber80
Seth Farnsworth50
Justin Dennette70
Aaron Livsey30
Chase Vander-Woude60
Luke Thomas70
Omar Uqhda10
Keaton West10
BB'sABBB
Aaron Livsey33
Seth Farnsworth52
Troy Wnuk22
Colin Booth71
Chase Vander-Woude61
Luke Thomas70
Ozzie Webber80
Keaton West10
Omar Uqhda10
Hayden Singer20
Landon Champney10
Justin Chen20
Justin Dennette70
Noah DeBenedetto20
SB'sABSB
Justin Chen20
Hayden Singer20
Landon Champney10
Noah DeBenedetto20
Colin Booth70
Troy Wnuk20
Ozzie Webber80
Seth Farnsworth50
Justin Dennette70
Aaron Livsey30
Chase Vander-Woude60
Luke Thomas70
Omar Uqhda10
Keaton West10
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Ozzie Webber1-01.174212182
Aaron Livsey0-16.36222.241

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement