Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2020 - 2021
LENOX GIRLS SOFTBALL
Lenox
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Commerce vs Lenox on May 21


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Commerce 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 11
Lenox 7 1 1 8 X 17 9 1


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Morgan Levesque.6673223111
Claire Lynch.5002110022
Kasey Vallee.5004213000
Anna Lynch.5002131024
Maddie Barenski.3333110000
Aimee Green.3333120010
Riley Burke.3333141011
Hailey Ano.0002011002
Camryn O'Dell.0002010000
Lexi Fletcher.0001000011
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Anna Lynch1-01.4021582



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement