Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2018 - 2019
MOUNT EVERETT GIRLS SOFTBALL
Sheffield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
BOX SCORE
Box Score for the game: Mount Greylock vs Mount Everett on Jun 02


Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Mount Greylock 2 0 2 0 4 0 2 10 9 0
Mount Everett 2 2 1 4 2 0 X 11 9 0


Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Gwendolyn Carpenter1.0002240020
Madison Ullrich.7504322100
Marion Devoti.3333120000
Emma Goewey.2504101000
Faith Angell.2504100000
Jaclyn Derwitsch.2504101000
Ashley Atwood.0002010000
Megan Smith.0001000000
Makenzie Ullrich.0004010000
Madeline Soudant.0003010000
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Faith Angell1-0.00100786



BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement