Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2021 - 2022
LENOX GIRLS SOFTBALL
Lenox
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(4-14)(1-7) (3-7)
LEAGUE:(0-0)(0-0) (0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(4-14)(1-7) (3-7)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Apr 02 Hopkins L 23-1
 
Apr 04 Lee L 1-11
 
Apr 06 Drury L 14-1
 
Apr 11 Smith Voc. L 25-9
 
Apr 13 Monument Mountain L 11-13
 
Apr 21 St Mary’s L 24-23
 
Apr 23 Amherst L 13-6
 
Apr 25 Lee L 12-4
 
Apr 27 Westfield Tech L 12-3
 
Apr 29 Smith Voc. W 28-9
 
May 02 Monument Mountain L 18-8
 
May 06 Gateway L 9-6
 
May 09 St Mary’s W 22-10
 
May 10 Gateway L 20-10
 
May 11 Putnam W 31-15
 
May 14 Westfield Tech L 12-7
 
May 18 Mount Everett L 15-8
 
May 23 Palmer W 16-10
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Bailey Rogers.5008412000
Hailey Ano.5008442020
Grace Julieano.3758310010
Aliza Munch.3339351111
L. MacDonald.2508210000
Hailey Arnold.1437110020
Anna Nealon.1258100000
Amber Arseneau.0006000000
Hall.0006000000
Amaya Alger.0006000000
HitsABH
Hailey Ano84
Bailey Rogers84
Aliza Munch93
Grace Julieano83
L. MacDonald82
Hailey Arnold71
Anna Nealon81
Hall60
Amber Arseneau60
Amaya Alger60
RunsABR
Aliza Munch95
Hailey Ano84
L. MacDonald81
Bailey Rogers81
Hailey Arnold71
Grace Julieano81
Anna Nealon80
Hall60
Amaya Alger60
Amber Arseneau60
RBI'sABRBI
Hailey Ano82
Bailey Rogers82
Aliza Munch91
Amber Arseneau60
L. MacDonald80
Hailey Arnold70
Anna Nealon80
Amaya Alger60
Hall60
Grace Julieano80
Home RunsABHR
Aliza Munch91
Hailey Arnold70
Amber Arseneau60
Grace Julieano80
Anna Nealon80
L. MacDonald80
Amaya Alger60
Hall60
Bailey Rogers80
Hailey Ano80
BB'sABBB
Hailey Ano82
Hailey Arnold72
Aliza Munch91
Grace Julieano81
Bailey Rogers80
Anna Nealon80
Hall60
Amber Arseneau60
L. MacDonald80
Amaya Alger60
SB'sABSB
Aliza Munch91
Hailey Arnold70
Amber Arseneau60
Grace Julieano80
Anna Nealon80
L. MacDonald80
Amaya Alger60
Hall60
Bailey Rogers80
Hailey Ano80
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Amaya Alger0-37.37381615.21315

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement