Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2023 - 2024
TACONIC GIRLS SOFTBALL
Pittsfield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(1-1)(1-0) (0-1)
LEAGUE:(0-0)(0-0) (0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(1-1)(1-0) (0-1)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Apr 09 Mohawk W 2-5
 
Apr 13 Wahconah L 2-11
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Maddie Harrington.5006302000
Toni Ahoussi.4005200000
Cheyanne Goddard.2867200000
Ella Stodden.2504121031
Izabella Hadsell.2005101010
Abby Soto.1676100000
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger.1676100001
Lyniah Hadsell.0005000010
Kylie Duhamel.0005000000
HitsABH
Maddie Harrington63
Cheyanne Goddard72
Toni Ahoussi52
Abby Soto61
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger61
Izabella Hadsell51
Ella Stodden41
Lyniah Hadsell50
Kylie Duhamel50
RunsABR
Ella Stodden42
Maddie Harrington60
Cheyanne Goddard70
Toni Ahoussi50
Abby Soto60
Lyniah Hadsell50
Kylie Duhamel50
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger60
Izabella Hadsell50
RBI'sABRBI
Maddie Harrington62
Izabella Hadsell51
Ella Stodden41
Cheyanne Goddard70
Toni Ahoussi50
Abby Soto60
Lyniah Hadsell50
Kylie Duhamel50
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger60
Home RunsABHR
Maddie Harrington60
Cheyanne Goddard70
Toni Ahoussi50
Abby Soto60
Lyniah Hadsell50
Kylie Duhamel50
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger60
Izabella Hadsell50
Ella Stodden40
BB'sABBB
Ella Stodden43
Lyniah Hadsell51
Izabella Hadsell51
Maddie Harrington60
Cheyanne Goddard70
Toni Ahoussi50
Abby Soto60
Kylie Duhamel50
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger60
SB'sABSB
Ella Stodden41
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger61
Maddie Harrington60
Cheyanne Goddard70
Toni Ahoussi50
Abby Soto60
Lyniah Hadsell50
Kylie Duhamel50
Izabella Hadsell50
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Cheyanne Goddard1-12.5013514114

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement