Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2015 - 2016
PHS GIRLS SOFTBALL
Pittsfield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(20-2)(12-1) (8-1)
LEAGUE:(0-0)(0-0) (0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(20-2)(12-1) (8-1)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Apr 11 Watertown L 5-6
 
Apr 14 Lee W 13-1
 
Apr 18 Agawam W 1-0
 
Apr 19 Hoosac Valley W 0-9
 
Apr 21 Mt. Anthony (VT) W 6-2
 
Apr 27 Mount Greylock W 0-5
 
Apr 28 Drury W 10-0
 
Apr 30 Taconic W 1-13
 
May 02 Mount Everett W 1-10
 
May 05 Lenox W 0-15
 
May 07 Westfield W 1-4
 
May 09 Wahconah W 7-6
 
May 12 Wahconah W 0-4
 
May 17 Southwick W 2-5
 
May 19 Mount Greylock W 14-0
 
May 21 Somerset-Berkley W 2-6
 
May 21 Somerset-Berkley W 2-8
 
May 23 Taconic W 14-3
 
May 25 Drury W 1-8
 
May 26 Monument Mountain W 25-0
 
Jun 02 Chicopee Comp W 1-15
 
Jun 08 Agawam L 4-1
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Allie Hunt.55663352921230
Hayley Tobin.50859301615011
Abby Santos.464281373100
Emma Lacey.441341554000
Giuliana Pierce.3685721137021
Emily Koldys.3676022913120
Erin Murphy.3646624267130
Britney Perkett.3197223203112
Toni Satrape.306361196000
Bella Aitken.30253161010040
Alex Desrochers.10010121020
Brianna Clary.0001000000
Natasha Shade.0001030000
HitsABH
Allie Hunt6335
Hayley Tobin5930
Erin Murphy6624
Britney Perkett7223
Emily Koldys6022
Giuliana Pierce5721
Bella Aitken5316
Emma Lacey3415
Abby Santos2813
Toni Satrape3611
Alex Desrochers101
Brianna Clary10
Natasha Shade10
RunsABR
Allie Hunt6329
Erin Murphy6626
Britney Perkett7220
Hayley Tobin5916
Giuliana Pierce5713
Bella Aitken5310
Toni Satrape369
Emily Koldys609
Abby Santos287
Emma Lacey345
Natasha Shade13
Alex Desrochers102
Brianna Clary10
RBI'sABRBI
Allie Hunt6321
Hayley Tobin5915
Emily Koldys6013
Bella Aitken5310
Erin Murphy667
Giuliana Pierce577
Toni Satrape366
Emma Lacey344
Abby Santos283
Britney Perkett723
Alex Desrochers101
Brianna Clary10
Natasha Shade10
Home RunsABHR
Allie Hunt632
Emily Koldys601
Britney Perkett721
Abby Santos281
Erin Murphy661
Giuliana Pierce570
Brianna Clary10
Toni Satrape360
Alex Desrochers100
Bella Aitken530
Emma Lacey340
Natasha Shade10
Hayley Tobin590
BB'sABBB
Bella Aitken534
Allie Hunt633
Erin Murphy663
Alex Desrochers102
Giuliana Pierce572
Emily Koldys602
Britney Perkett721
Hayley Tobin591
Abby Santos280
Emma Lacey340
Natasha Shade10
Toni Satrape360
Brianna Clary10
SB'sABSB
Britney Perkett722
Hayley Tobin591
Giuliana Pierce571
Toni Satrape360
Emily Koldys600
Brianna Clary10
Natasha Shade10
Alex Desrochers100
Emma Lacey340
Abby Santos280
Erin Murphy660
Allie Hunt630
Bella Aitken530
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Emily Koldys14-0.872012976916
Giuliana Pierce4-0.002026224

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement