Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2023 - 2024
PHS GIRLS SOFTBALL
Pittsfield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(2-2)(2-0) (0-2)
LEAGUE:(0-0)(0-0) (0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(2-2)(2-0) (0-2)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Mar 30 Drury W 11-23
 
Apr 06 Minnechaug L 3-9
 
Apr 08 Agawam W 1-13
 
Apr 11 Westfield L 2-3
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Amanda Pou.50010531021
Kamryn Renata.5008455031
Neveah Lopez.43816754001
Isabella MacDonald.42914672013
Gionnah Levardi.36411434021
Natalie Arnhold.3336213000
Jaezsa Bartolotta.3333112001
Ella Bassi.2508233031
Mia Arpante.25012353031
Mia DeJesus.21414333010
Paxton Ebling.20010252052
Sadie Aitken.0001000000
HitsABH
Neveah Lopez167
Isabella MacDonald146
Amanda Pou105
Kamryn Renata84
Gionnah Levardi114
Mia DeJesus143
Mia Arpante123
Ella Bassi82
Paxton Ebling102
Natalie Arnhold62
Jaezsa Bartolotta31
Sadie Aitken10
RunsABR
Isabella MacDonald147
Kamryn Renata85
Paxton Ebling105
Neveah Lopez165
Mia Arpante125
Ella Bassi83
Mia DeJesus143
Amanda Pou103
Gionnah Levardi113
Natalie Arnhold61
Jaezsa Bartolotta31
Sadie Aitken10
RBI'sABRBI
Kamryn Renata85
Neveah Lopez164
Gionnah Levardi114
Ella Bassi83
Natalie Arnhold63
Mia DeJesus143
Mia Arpante123
Paxton Ebling102
Jaezsa Bartolotta32
Isabella MacDonald142
Amanda Pou101
Sadie Aitken10
Home RunsABHR
Kamryn Renata80
Ella Bassi80
Sadie Aitken10
Paxton Ebling100
Natalie Arnhold60
Neveah Lopez160
Mia DeJesus140
Amanda Pou100
Jaezsa Bartolotta30
Gionnah Levardi110
Mia Arpante120
Isabella MacDonald140
BB'sABBB
Paxton Ebling105
Kamryn Renata83
Ella Bassi83
Mia Arpante123
Amanda Pou102
Gionnah Levardi112
Mia DeJesus141
Isabella MacDonald141
Sadie Aitken10
Natalie Arnhold60
Neveah Lopez160
Jaezsa Bartolotta30
SB'sABSB
Isabella MacDonald143
Paxton Ebling102
Kamryn Renata81
Ella Bassi81
Neveah Lopez161
Amanda Pou101
Jaezsa Bartolotta31
Gionnah Levardi111
Mia Arpante121
Sadie Aitken10
Natalie Arnhold60
Mia DeJesus140
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Amanda Pou1-1.004011127
Mia DeJesus1-07.88169897
Mia Arpante0-17.0043330

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement