Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2017 - 2018
WAHCONAH BOYS SOCCER
Dalton
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(5-13-0)(2-8-0) (3-5-0)
LEAGUE:(0-0-0)(0-0-0) (0-0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(5-13-0)(2-8-0) (3-5-0)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Sep 05 Pope Francis L 4-0
 
Sep 07 Lenox L 3-0
 
Sep 11 Pittsfield L 4-0
 
Sep 13 Drury W 3-1
 
Sep 15 Monument Mountain L 0-7
 
Sep 19 Hoosac Valley W 8-0
 
Sep 23 Pittsfield L 0-6
 
Sep 25 Mount Greylock L 7-0
 
Sep 28 Northampton L 1-2
 
Oct 02 Taconic W 2-1
 
Oct 03 West Springfield L 5-1
 
Oct 06 Lenox L 0-4
 
Oct 11 Drury L 2-1
 
Oct 14 Hampshire L 1-0
 
Oct 18 Greenfield W 1-5
 
Oct 19 Hoosac Valley W 1-5
 
Oct 21 Monument Mountain L 4-3
 
Oct 25 Mount Greylock L 0-7
 
Player StatsGamesGAG/GameA/Game
Pedro Santos2301.50.0
Aiden Trager1212.01.0
Joey Woronick1202.00.0
Cole Accardi1121.02.0
Colby Lennon1121.02.0
Chad Howes Jr.1101.00.0
Kevin Huban1111.01.0
Conner Filippi1010.01.0
Donovan Keegan1010.01.0
Ethan Wesley1020.02.0
Goalie StatsGamesGASavesGAA
Kyle Brogan48142.0
Anthony Dondiego1373.0
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement