Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2023 - 2024
TACONIC GIRLS SOFTBALL
Pittsfield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(5-11)(3-5) (2-6)
LEAGUE:(0-0)(0-0) (0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(5-11)(3-5) (2-6)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Apr 09 Mohawk W 2-5
 
Apr 13 Wahconah L 2-11
 
Apr 16 Frontier L 11-2
 
Apr 18 Mount Greylock W 2-18
 
Apr 19 Agawam L 19-0
 
Apr 23 Turners Falls L 3-8
 
Apr 25 Greenfield L 1-18
 
Apr 26 Greenfield L 9-1
 
Apr 30 Wahconah W 5-15
 
May 04 Athol W 9-5
 
May 07 Mount Greylock L 8-9
 
May 09 Turners Falls L 17-3
 
May 11 Mt. Anthony (VT) L 0-8
 
May 14 Pioneer Valley W 19-0
 
May 15 Frontier L 9-13
 
May 17 Pittsfield L 10-1
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Toni Ahoussi.721433165010
Abby Bliss.5006310020
Cheyann Goddard.3904116117098
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger.3644416108085
Abby Soto.350401495033
Ella Stodden.303331078163
Maddie Harrington.29544131114054
Belle Hadsell.28945131311071
Kylie Duhamel.2774713134053
Steph Satrape.15819312020
Lyniah Hadsell.065312540120
Zoey .0002000000
HitsABH
Toni Ahoussi4331
Cheyann Goddard4116
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger4416
Abby Soto4014
Maddie Harrington4413
Belle Hadsell4513
Kylie Duhamel4713
Ella Stodden3310
Abby Bliss63
Steph Satrape193
Lyniah Hadsell312
Zoey 20
RunsABR
Kylie Duhamel4713
Belle Hadsell4513
Maddie Harrington4411
Cheyann Goddard4111
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger4410
Abby Soto409
Ella Stodden337
Toni Ahoussi436
Lyniah Hadsell315
Abby Bliss61
Steph Satrape191
Zoey 20
RBI'sABRBI
Maddie Harrington4414
Belle Hadsell4511
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger448
Ella Stodden338
Cheyann Goddard417
Abby Soto405
Toni Ahoussi435
Lyniah Hadsell314
Kylie Duhamel474
Steph Satrape192
Zoey 20
Abby Bliss60
Home RunsABHR
Ella Stodden331
Zoey 20
Maddie Harrington440
Cheyann Goddard410
Abby Soto400
Lyniah Hadsell310
Belle Hadsell450
Toni Ahoussi430
Kylie Duhamel470
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger440
Abby Bliss60
Steph Satrape190
BB'sABBB
Lyniah Hadsell3112
Cheyann Goddard419
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger448
Belle Hadsell457
Ella Stodden336
Maddie Harrington445
Kylie Duhamel475
Abby Soto403
Abby Bliss62
Steph Satrape192
Toni Ahoussi431
Zoey 20
SB'sABSB
Cheyann Goddard418
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger445
Maddie Harrington444
Abby Soto403
Kylie Duhamel473
Ella Stodden333
Belle Hadsell451
Zoey 20
Lyniah Hadsell310
Toni Ahoussi430
Abby Bliss60
Steph Satrape190
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Cheyann Goddard5-84.15874474.25524
Maddie Harrington0-115.31773.235
Jianna Gilmore-Kruger0-022.5810103.124
Abby Bliss0-0.00000.200
Ella Stodden0-121.1316165.345

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement