Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2021 - 2022
TACONIC GIRLS SOFTBALL
Pittsfield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(6-14)(4-6) (2-8)
LEAGUE:(0-0)(0-0) (0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(6-14)(4-6) (2-8)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Apr 11 Mahar W 0-20
 
Apr 12 Turners Falls L 9-11
 
Apr 18 Agawam L 14-13
 
Apr 20 Frontier W 9-7
 
Apr 21 Wahconah L 3-1
 
Apr 25 Mount Greylock L 16-12
 
Apr 28 Turners Falls W 5-12
 
Apr 29 Pittsfield L 4-18
 
May 05 Mohawk W 13-0
 
May 06 Southwick L 10-4
 
May 09 Pittsfield L 6-4
 
May 10 Frontier W 15-8
 
May 12 Mt. Anthony (VT) L 0-3
 
May 14 Wahconah L 0-8
 
May 15 Mount Greylock L 8-9
 
May 17 Greenfield L 17-5
 
May 17 Greenfield L 13-1
 
May 23 Athol W 4-9
 
May 25 Greenfield L 3-7
 
Jun 04 Millis L 9-3
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Bella MacDonald.8899867030
Rylee Paronto.4053715139120
Neveah Smith.4005200010
Leena Schettini.36247171121410
Amelia Leasure.34626987145
Anna Bongini.3044614164041
Cheyanne Goddard.29627863041
Chloe Wendling.233431062040
Laynie Burke.231399103030
Brenna McNeice.15439672051
Maddi Donovan.15426444070
Julia Pierce.15426443010
HitsABH
Leena Schettini4717
Rylee Paronto3715
Anna Bongini4614
Chloe Wendling4310
Amelia Leasure269
Laynie Burke399
Cheyanne Goddard278
Bella MacDonald98
Brenna McNeice396
Julia Pierce264
Maddi Donovan264
Neveah Smith52
RunsABR
Anna Bongini4616
Rylee Paronto3713
Leena Schettini4711
Laynie Burke3910
Amelia Leasure268
Brenna McNeice397
Bella MacDonald96
Cheyanne Goddard276
Chloe Wendling436
Maddi Donovan264
Julia Pierce264
Neveah Smith50
RBI'sABRBI
Leena Schettini4721
Rylee Paronto379
Bella MacDonald97
Amelia Leasure267
Anna Bongini464
Maddi Donovan264
Laynie Burke393
Julia Pierce263
Cheyanne Goddard273
Chloe Wendling432
Brenna McNeice392
Neveah Smith50
Home RunsABHR
Leena Schettini474
Rylee Paronto371
Amelia Leasure261
Laynie Burke390
Chloe Wendling430
Bella MacDonald90
Maddi Donovan260
Cheyanne Goddard270
Neveah Smith50
Brenna McNeice390
Julia Pierce260
Anna Bongini460
BB'sABBB
Maddi Donovan267
Brenna McNeice395
Chloe Wendling434
Anna Bongini464
Amelia Leasure264
Cheyanne Goddard274
Bella MacDonald93
Laynie Burke393
Rylee Paronto372
Julia Pierce261
Neveah Smith51
Leena Schettini471
SB'sABSB
Amelia Leasure265
Brenna McNeice391
Cheyanne Goddard271
Anna Bongini461
Rylee Paronto370
Neveah Smith50
Chloe Wendling430
Maddi Donovan260
Leena Schettini470
Bella MacDonald90
Laynie Burke390
Julia Pierce260
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Rylee Paronto4-63.68552955.25224
Anna Bongini0-12.19313.211
Cheyanne Goddard0-17.00241616712

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement