Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2021 - 2022
TACONIC GIRLS SOFTBALL
Pittsfield
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(7-7)(4-3) (3-4)
LEAGUE:(0-0)(0-0) (0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(7-7)(4-3) (3-4)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
May 07 Pittsfield L 2-6
 
May 08 Monument Mountain W 12-0
 
May 11 Wahconah L 16-4
 
May 13 Hoosac Valley L 6-4
 
May 15 Mount Greylock L 6-5
 
May 18 Mount Everett W 15-12
 
May 19 Drury W 14-2
 
May 22 Hoosac Valley W 5-2
 
May 25 Wahconah L 11-1
 
Jun 01 Lee W 13-1
 
Jun 09 Pittsfield L 12-0
 
Jun 10 Lenox W 20-1
 
Jun 14 Mount Greylock W 1-11
 
Jun 18 Athol L 7-5
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Amelia Lesure.5002100010
Rylee Paronto.3333100000
Brenna McNiece.3333110000
Julia Pierce.2504100000
Anna Bongini.2504110000
Laynie Burke.0003000000
Isabella MacDonald.0002000000
Maddie Donovan.0003000000
Chloe Wendling.0003000000
HitsABH
Anna Bongini41
Brenna McNiece31
Amelia Lesure21
Rylee Paronto31
Julia Pierce41
Laynie Burke30
Maddie Donovan30
Chloe Wendling30
Isabella MacDonald20
RunsABR
Anna Bongini41
Brenna McNiece31
Julia Pierce40
Chloe Wendling30
Maddie Donovan30
Isabella MacDonald20
Amelia Lesure20
Laynie Burke30
Rylee Paronto30
RBI'sABRBI
Rylee Paronto30
Brenna McNiece30
Laynie Burke30
Amelia Lesure20
Maddie Donovan30
Anna Bongini40
Julia Pierce40
Isabella MacDonald20
Chloe Wendling30
Home RunsABHR
Rylee Paronto30
Brenna McNiece30
Laynie Burke30
Amelia Lesure20
Maddie Donovan30
Anna Bongini40
Julia Pierce40
Isabella MacDonald20
Chloe Wendling30
BB'sABBB
Amelia Lesure21
Laynie Burke30
Brenna McNiece30
Rylee Paronto30
Maddie Donovan30
Anna Bongini40
Julia Pierce40
Isabella MacDonald20
Chloe Wendling30
SB'sABSB
Rylee Paronto30
Brenna McNiece30
Laynie Burke30
Amelia Lesure20
Maddie Donovan30
Anna Bongini40
Julia Pierce40
Isabella MacDonald20
Chloe Wendling30
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Rylee Paronto0-1.0060661

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement