Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2017 - 2018
DRURY SOFTBALL
North Adams
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(6-14)(3-8) (3-6)
LEAGUE:(0-0)(0-0) (0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(6-14)(3-8) (3-6)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Apr 11 Pittsfield L 17-3
 
Apr 12 Mount Greylock L 2-15
 
Apr 14 Hoosac Valley W 14-12
 
Apr 20 Lenox L 4-3
 
Apr 23 Monument Mountain W 1-18
 
Apr 24 Mohawk W 8-10
 
Apr 26 Mount Everett L 0-4
 
May 01 Wahconah L 0-14
 
May 04 McCann Tech L 7-9
 
May 08 Wahconah L 5-1
 
May 09 McCann Tech L 19-4
 
May 10 Pittsfield L 0-12
 
May 14 Mount Everett L 7-0
 
May 16 Mt. Anthony (VT) L 12-0
 
May 17 Lenox W 7-2
 
May 21 Monument Mountain W 31-3
 
May 23 Taconic L 15-7
 
May 23 Taconic L 7-12
 
May 24 Hoosac Valley L 8-0
 
May 25 Mount Greylock W 3-12
 
Batting StatsAVGABHRRBIHRBBSB
Olivia Mazacco.6679633001
Anna Dix.47561291017141
Abby Lear.4006024238086
Cassandra Crosier.3864417175138
MacKenzie McGuire.27854151121260
McKenna Pevey.25547121113064
MacKenzie Dobbert.22236833011
Jacqueline Moulton.22227651021
Caitlin Tatro.220501189053
Taylor Sprague.18832676143
Hali Cartmill.17423442012
Katie Booth.10519264111
Tess Zoito.05917130030
Caroline Cellana.050201110014
Chloe Morgan.0001000000
Mia Pearson.0001000000
HitsABH
Anna Dix6129
Abby Lear6024
Cassandra Crosier4417
MacKenzie McGuire5415
McKenna Pevey4712
Caitlin Tatro5011
MacKenzie Dobbert368
Taylor Sprague326
Jacqueline Moulton276
Olivia Mazacco96
Hali Cartmill234
Katie Booth192
Caroline Cellana201
Tess Zoito171
Mia Pearson10
Chloe Morgan10
RunsABR
Abby Lear6023
Cassandra Crosier4417
McKenna Pevey4711
Caroline Cellana2011
MacKenzie McGuire5411
Anna Dix6110
Caitlin Tatro508
Taylor Sprague327
Katie Booth196
Jacqueline Moulton275
Hali Cartmill234
Tess Zoito173
Olivia Mazacco93
MacKenzie Dobbert363
Chloe Morgan10
Mia Pearson10
RBI'sABRBI
MacKenzie McGuire5421
Anna Dix6117
McKenna Pevey4713
Caitlin Tatro509
Abby Lear608
Taylor Sprague326
Cassandra Crosier445
Katie Booth194
MacKenzie Dobbert363
Olivia Mazacco93
Hali Cartmill232
Jacqueline Moulton271
Chloe Morgan10
Caroline Cellana200
Tess Zoito170
Mia Pearson10
Home RunsABHR
MacKenzie McGuire542
Cassandra Crosier441
Taylor Sprague321
Anna Dix611
Katie Booth191
McKenna Pevey470
Chloe Morgan10
Caroline Cellana200
Jacqueline Moulton270
MacKenzie Dobbert360
Olivia Mazacco90
Caitlin Tatro500
Mia Pearson10
Tess Zoito170
Hali Cartmill230
Abby Lear600
BB'sABBB
Abby Lear608
MacKenzie McGuire546
McKenna Pevey476
Caitlin Tatro505
Taylor Sprague324
Anna Dix614
Cassandra Crosier443
Tess Zoito173
Jacqueline Moulton272
Hali Cartmill231
Caroline Cellana201
Katie Booth191
MacKenzie Dobbert361
Olivia Mazacco90
Mia Pearson10
Chloe Morgan10
SB'sABSB
Cassandra Crosier448
Abby Lear606
McKenna Pevey474
Caroline Cellana204
Taylor Sprague323
Caitlin Tatro503
Hali Cartmill232
Katie Booth191
Jacqueline Moulton271
MacKenzie Dobbert361
Olivia Mazacco91
Anna Dix611
Chloe Morgan10
MacKenzie McGuire540
Tess Zoito170
Mia Pearson10
Pitching StatsW-LERARERIPSOBB
Abby Lear3-310.41715436.32640
Katie Booth2-12.636616199
Tess Zoito1-74.37753454.54642

BATTING STATS Abbreviations
AVG - Average
AB - At Bats
H - Hits
R - Runs
RBI - Runs Batted In
HR - Home Runs
BB - Base On Balls
SB - Stolen Bases
PITCHING STATS Abbreviations
W-L - Win or Loss
ERA - Earned Run Average
R - Runs
ER - Earned Runs
IP - Innings Pitched
SO - Strike Outs
BB - Base On Balls
 
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement