Send news, tips, press releases and questions to sports@iBerkshires.com


2012 - 2013
HOOSAC VALLEY BOYS SOCCER
Cheshire
SCHEDULE ROSTER TEAM STATS COACH NEWS
TEAM STATS
Combined Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAway
ALL GAMES:(9-6-2)(4-2-2) (5-4-0)
LEAGUE:(6-0-1)(0-0-1) (3-0-0)
NON LEAGUE:(3-6-1)(1-2-1) (2-4-0)


DATEOPPONENTW/LSCORE
Sep 04 Hampden Charter W 0-8
 
Sep 06 Drury W 4-0
 
Sep 11 Mount Greylock L 1-0
 
Sep 14 Lenox L 0-5
 
Sep 21 Mount Everett W 3-1
 
Sep 24 St. Joe's W 3-0
 
Sep 28 Wahconah T 1-1
 
Oct 01 Pittsfield L 0-2
 
Oct 04 Lee L 1-2
 
Oct 11 Monument Mountain L 3-0
 
Oct 13 Wahconah W 3-0
 
Oct 15 St. Joe's W 3-4
 
Oct 18 Mount Everett W 0-3
 
Oct 22 Drury W 0-3
 
Oct 25 Lee T 2-2
 
Oct 27 Taconic W 1-0
 
Nov 02 Hampshire L 0-3
 
Player StatsGamesGAG/GameA/Game
Nick Ryan141360.90.4
Sean Ryan-Kut14850.60.4
Shaun Knapp14670.40.5
Mitchell Carlow14200.10.0
David Haley13210.20.1
Lucas Bourdon14130.10.2
Matt Bresett14120.10.1
Nathan Charon4110.30.3
Mitch Graves13000.00.0
Steven Crouch2010.00.5
Ben Trimarchi13000.00.0
David Frye7000.00.0
Tom Galisa14000.00.0
Zachary Ciuk3000.00.0
Ryan Bartlett6000.00.0
Khalil Kareh14010.00.1
Jake Beckwith14000.00.0
Matthew Waltermire14010.00.1
Goalie StatsGamesGASavesGAA
Tom Galisa15181131.2
Advertise | Recommend This Page | Feedback | Help
Privacy Policy | User Agreement