SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
Boys BasketballNov 13Mount Greylock at Chicopee CompUnified Basketball04:00 PM
Boys SoccerNov 13Hampshire at Mount GreylockHolyoke HS, WMass D3 semi-final05:00 PM
Girls SoccerNov 13Lenox at GatewayChicopee Comp, WMass D4 semi-final05:00 PM
 
Boys SoccerNov 14Monson at Mount EverettChicopee Comp, WMass D4 semi-final05:00 PM
Boys SoccerNov 14Westfield Tech at LenoxChicopee Comp, WMass D4 semi-final07:00 PM
Girls SoccerNov 14Blue Hills at McCann TechState Voc Final02:00 PM
 
FootballNov 15Hoosac Valley at Wahconah06:00 PM
FootballNov 15Pittsfield at Agawam06:00 PM
FootballNov 15Smith Vocational at Monument Mountain06:00 PM
FootballNov 15Drury at Palmer06:00 PM
 
co-ed Cross CountryNov 16Multiple teams at State ChampionshipsGardner Municipal Golf Course10:00 AM
FootballNov 16McCann Tech at Franklin Tech01:00 PM
FootballNov 16Lee at WareHolyoke, WMass D8 Final02:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballNov 21Wahconah at Unified Basketball JamboreeChicopee Comp04:00 PM
Boys BasketballNov 21Mount Greylock at Unified Basketball JamboreeChicopee Comp04:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 10Multiple Teams at McCann TechBucky Bullett Jamboree05:30 PM
 
co-ed SwimmingDec 12Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony (VT)Bennington Rec04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 12Northampton at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 12Mount Greylock at Taconic07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 13Pittsfield at Doherty06:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 13Taconic at St. John Shrewsbury07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 13Monument Mountain at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 14Pittsfield at MaharUMASS01:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 14Pittsfield at Wahconah03:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 14Taconic at Hoosac Valley11:55 AM
 
Boys BasketballDec 15Putnam at TaconicUMASS11:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballDec 17Longmeadow at Taconic07:00 PM
 
co-ed SwimmingDec 18Pittsfield at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 18Taconic at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 19Mt. Anthony at PittsfieldB & G club05:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 19Green Tech at TaconicB & G club07:30 PM
 
co-ed SwimmingDec 20Pittsfield at WahconahYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 20Taconic at Hudson04:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 23Taconic at Lenox07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 23Taconic at New Lebanon04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 23Pittsfield at Monument MountainSimons Rock06:45 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 27Pittsfield at Tantasqua01:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Taconic at Cambridge RindgeCathedral High01:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 27New Lebanon at PittsfieldB & G club04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 27Lenox at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 27Pittsfield at TroyAmsterdam Holiday 11:30 AM
 
Boys BasketballDec 28Taconic at Acton BoxboroughCathedral High11:55 AM
Girls BasketballDec 28Pittsfield at KingstonAmsterdam Holiday10:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballDec 30Pittsfield at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 30Taconic at Mount Everett07:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballDec 31Pittsfield at Mount Greylock03:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 02Pittsfield at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 02Taconic at Belchertown07:00 PM
 
co-ed SwimmingJan 03Hudson at PittsfieldYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 03Taconic at Monument Mountain06:45 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Pittsfield at E. Longmeadow07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 04Hamden at Taconic02:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 06Taconic at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
co-ed SwimmingJan 07Monument Mountain at PittsfieldYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 07Taconic at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 07Drury at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 08Pittsfield at Taconic07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 08Taconic at Mt. Anthony (VT)04:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 10Holyoke at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 10Taconic at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 10Mt. Anthony (VT) at PittsfieldB & G club04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Taconic at Drury07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 11Bay State Academy at Pittsfield01:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 13Drury at Taconic07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 13Taconic Hills at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 13Pittsfield at Mount Everett07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 14Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 14Pittsfield at Taconic HillsTac Hills04:30 PM
 
co-ed SwimmingJan 15Mt. Anthony (VT) at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 15Lee at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 15Taconic at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 16Chicopee at TaconicSpringfield College05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 16Pittsfield at Lenox07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 17Drury at Pittsfield07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 17Wahconah at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17West Springfield at TaconicSpringfield College04:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballJan 20Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 21Lenox at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 21Taconic at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballJan 23Pittsfield at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 24Pope Francis at Taconic07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 24Taconic at PittsfieldB & G club04:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 27Wahconah at Pittsfield08:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Wahconah at Pittsfield06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Monument Mountain at Taconic07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 28Taconic at Drury07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 29Pittsfield at Green TechAlbany06:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 30Wahconah at Taconic06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Wahconah at Taconic08:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballFeb 03Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 04Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballFeb 05Monument Mountain at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 07Taconic at PittsfieldB & G club07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Taconic at PittsfieldB & G club05:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 10Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at Sabis07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at Longmeadow07:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballFeb 11E. Longmeadow at Taconic06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 12Pittsfield at Longmeadow07:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Greenfield at Taconic07:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballFeb 15TBA at PittsfieldTBA02:45 AM
 
Girls BasketballFeb 16Minnechaug at TaconicWachusett04:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 17Pittsfield at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17TBA at TaconicWachusett03:20 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 17Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 19Pittsfield at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 19Taconic at Monument Mountain07:00 PM

Sports Calendar

Facebook