SCHEDULE
Sport | Date | Teams | Location | Time |
Baseball | Apr 29 | West Springfield at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 29 | Monson at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 29 | Franklin Tech at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 29 | Pope Francis at Pittsfield | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 29 | Mount Greylock at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:30 PM |
Baseball | Apr 29 | Monument Mountain at Frontier | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Lenox at Northampton | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Wahconah at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 29 | Lee at Mount Greylock | Williams College | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 29 | Lenox at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | Apr 29 | Pittsfield at Mount Everett | Berkshire School | 05:20 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Wahconah at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 29 | Northampton at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Ludlow at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Chicopee Comp at Drury | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Lee at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Mt. Anthony (VT) at Pittsfield | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Chicopee at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 29 | Lenox at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 30 | McCann Tech at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 30 | Mount Everett at Springfield ICS | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 30 | Amherst at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 30 | Mount Greylock at Mt. Anthony (VT) | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | Apr 30 | Southwick at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Granby at McCann Tech | 05:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Wahconah at S. Hadley | 05:00 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | Apr 30 | West Springfield at Wahconah Unified Team | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Chic Comp at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Pittsfield at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | Pope Francis at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | Apr 30 | McCann Tech at Hampshire | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 30 | Hoosac Valley at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | Apr 30 | Chicopee at Drury | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 30 | Frontier at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | Apr 30 | Taconic at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 01 | Mount Everett at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 01 | Taconic at Pope Francis | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 01 | Hopkins at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 01 | St Mary’s at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 01 | Amherst at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 01 | Mount Everett at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 01 | Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | May 01 | Tac, MG, ME at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 01 | Pittsfield at Easthampton | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 01 | McCann Tech at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 01 | Westfield Tech at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 01 | Monument Mountain at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 02 | Mount Everett at Drury | Cooperstown NY | 01:30 PM |
Baseball | May 02 | Monument Mountain at Pittsfield | Cooperstown NY | 05:00 PM |
Baseball | May 02 | Lenox at Taconic | Cooperstown NY | 10:00 AM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 02 | West Springfield at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | May 02 | Lnx, PHS, Wah at Monument Mountain | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 02 | Chicopee at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 02 | Pittsfield at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 02 | Lee at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 02 | Hoosac Valley at Chicopee Comp | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 02 | Drury at Ludlow | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 02 | Mount Everett at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 02 | Mount Greylock at Turners Falls | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 03 | Mohawk at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 03 | Franklin Tech at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 03 | Mahar at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 03 | Lenox at Mount Greylock | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 03 | Pittsfield at West Springfield | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 03 | Smith Voc. at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 03 | Belchertown at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 03 | Pittsfield at Lenox | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 03 | Chic Comp at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 03 | Mount Greylock at Belchertown | 05:00 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | May 03 | Pittsfield at Wahconah Unified Team | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 03 | Mount Greylock at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Tennis | May 03 | St Mary’s at Lenox | Lenox Community Center | 04:15 PM |
Girls Tennis | May 03 | St Mary’s at Mount Everett | Berkshire School | 05:20 PM |
Softball | May 03 | McCann Tech at Springfield ICS | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | Gateway at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | Monument Mountain at Westfield Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | Minnechaug at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | St Mary’s at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | May 03 | Wahconah at Greenfield | 06:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 04 | Westfield at Taconic | 01:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 04 | Wahconah at Hampshire | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 04 | Monument Mountain at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 11:55 AM |
Baseball | May 04 | Athol at Lenox | 11:55 AM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 04 | Mount Greylock at Lenox | 02:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 04 | Mt. Anthony (VT) at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 04:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 04 | Granby at Wahconah | 06:00 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Drury at Lenox | 01:00 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Mount Everett at Lee | 01:00 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock | 02:00 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Wahconah at Easthampton | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 04 | Taconic at Athol | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | May 05 | Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 05 | McCann Tech at Amherst | 10:45 AM | |
Baseball | May 06 | Monument Mountain at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 06 | Athol at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 06 | Turners Falls at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 06 | Smith Academy at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 06 | Amherst at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 06 | Southwick at Wahconah | 04:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Monson at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Pittsfield at Northampton | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Lenox at Belchertown | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | Hoosac Valley at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 06 | E. Longmeadow at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 06 | Mount Everett at Lenox | Lenox Community Center | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Tennis | May 06 | Mount Greylock at Pittsfield | Herberg | 04:15 PM |
co-ed Tennis | May 06 | Lee at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 06 | Hoosac Valley at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 06 | Wahconah at Belchertown | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 06 | Mount Greylock at S. Hadley | 05:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | Drury at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | Monson at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | Mount Everett at Ludlow | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | McCann Tech at Chicopee Comp | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 06 | Mount Greylock at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 07 | Lee at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 07 | Mount Everett at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 07 | Westfield at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | May 07 | Lnx, Tac, Wah at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | Hoosac Valley at Granby | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | McCann Tech at Monson | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | Pope Francis at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 07 | Springfield Central at Pittsfield | Taconic High | 05:45 PM |
Softball | May 07 | Hoosac Valley at Ludlow | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 07 | Pittsfield at Agawam | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 07 | Taconic at Mount Greylock | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 07 | Wahconah at Turners Falls | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 08 | Mount Greylock at Southwick | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 08 | Wahconah at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 08 | McCann Tech at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 08 | Chic Comp at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 08 | Lenox at Hoosac Valley | 05:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 08 | Lee at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Tennis | May 08 | Miss Hall's School at Monument Mountain | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Tennis | May 08 | Mount Everett at Hampden Charter | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Tennis | May 08 | Mount Greylock at S. Hadley | 05:00 PM | |
Softball | May 08 | Monument Mountain at Smith Voc. | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 08 | Westfield Tech at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | May 08 | Mount Greylock at Frontier | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 08 | McCann Tech at Drury | 06:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 09 | Pittsfield at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 09 | Lenox at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 09 | Drury at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 09 | Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 09 | Wahconah at Agawam | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Track & Field | May 09 | Mount Greylock, Pittsfield at Wahconah Unified Team | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | Granby at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | Mount Greylock at Mt. Anthony (VT) | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | S. Hadley at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | Pittsfield at Hampshire | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 09 | McCann Tech at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | May 09 | Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 09 | Turners Falls at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 09 | Frontier at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 10 | Mount Greylock at Greenfield | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 10 | Pittsfield at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 10 | West Springfield at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 10 | Mount Greylock at Mt. Anthony (VT) | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 10 | Hampden Charter at Mount Everett | Berkshire School | 05:20 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 10 | Hoosac Valley at Amherst | 04:15 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 10 | Mt. Anthony (VT) at Wahconah | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Tennis | May 10 | Lee at Frontier | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 10 | Westfield at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 10 | Greenfield at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | May 10 | Lee at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 10 | Lenox at St Mary’s | 06:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 11 | Mount Everett at Pittsfield | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | May 11 | St Mary’s at Lee | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | May 11 | Minnechaug at Taconic | 11:30 AM | |
Baseball | May 11 | Monument Mountain at Lenox | 11:55 AM | |
Baseball | May 11 | Wahconah at Drury | Joe Wolfe | 11:55 AM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 11 | Belchertown at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 11 | Pittsfield at E. Longmeadow | 11:00 AM | |
co-ed Track & Field | May 11 | Multiple teams at Berkshire County Individuals | Wahconah | 10:00 AM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 11 | Mount Greylock at Nipmuc | 01:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 11 | Lee at Pope Francis | 11:00 AM | |
Softball | May 11 | Taconic at Mt. Anthony (VT) | 01:00 PM | |
Softball | May 11 | Mohawk at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 11 | Lenox at Mount Everett | 11:00 AM | |
Baseball | May 12 | Lenox at Pioneer Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Taconic at West Springfield | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Lee at McCann Tech | Joe Wolfe | 04:00 PM |
Baseball | May 13 | Housatonic Valley at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Easthampton at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Drury at Lenox | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 13 | Frontier at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 13 | Pittsfield at Belchertown | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 13 | Northampton at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 13 | Chic Comp at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 13 | Mount Everett at Hampden Charter | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 13 | Lenox at Belchertown | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 13 | Lee at Amherst | 04:15 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 13 | Belchertown at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 13 | Wahconah at Northampton | 07:00 PM | |
Softball | May 13 | Lee at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 13 | Mount Everett at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 13 | Monument Mountain at Gateway | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 13 | Hoosac Valley at Drury | 06:30 PM | |
Softball | May 13 | Mohawk at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 14 | Pittsfield at Hopkins | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 14 | Lee at PVCICS | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Tennis | May 14 | Mount Greylock at Lee | 04:15 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 14 | McCann Tech at Pittsfield | BCC | 06:00 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 14 | Hoosac Valley at Chic Comp | 06:15 PM | |
Softball | May 14 | Hampshire at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 14 | St Mary’s at Lenox | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 14 | Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 14 | Taconic at Pioneer Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 15 | Drury at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 15 | Pope Francis at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 15 | McCann Tech at Mount Greylock | 04:15 PM | |
Baseball | May 15 | Lenox at Lee | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 15 | Belchertown at Pittsfield | Egremont Elementary | 04:30 PM |
Boys Lacrosse | May 15 | McCann Tech at Springfield Central | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 15 | Mount Everett at Frontier | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 15 | Mount Everett at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 15 | Lenox at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Softball | May 15 | Monson at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 16 | Mount Everett at St Mary’s | 03:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 16 | Pittsfield at Pope Francis | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 16 | St Mary’s at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 16 | Wahconah at Amherst | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 16 | Hoosac Valley at Granby | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 16 | Wahconah at Lenox | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Tennis | May 16 | Pioneer Valley Christian at Lenox | Lenox Community Center | 04:15 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | Granby at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | S. Hadley at Mount Greylock | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 16 | Lee at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Softball | May 16 | Lenox at Gateway | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 16 | Drury at Mount Everett | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 16 | Pittsfield at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Softball | May 16 | Mount Greylock at Athol | 04:15 PM | |
Softball | May 16 | McCann Tech at Hoosac Valley | 04:30 PM | |
Baseball | May 17 | Monument Mountain at West Springfield | 04:00 PM | |
Baseball | May 17 | McCann Tech at Lee | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 17 | Hoosac Valley at Wahconah | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 17 | Wahconah at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 17 | Westfield at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 18 | Lenox at McCann Tech | 11:55 AM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 20 | Hampshire at McCann Tech | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Lacrosse | May 20 | Granby at Mount Greylock | 05:00 PM | |
Boys Lacrosse | May 21 | Northampton at Pittsfield | BCC | 04:30 PM |
Girls Lacrosse | May 21 | Lee at Granby | 04:30 PM |
Sports Videos
All VideosSports Rewind 4/22/24 - 4/28/24