SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime (EST)
Boys BasketballDec 16Pittsfield at DohertyCentral Mass Challenge11:30 AM
co-ed HockeyDec 16Shepaug at Mount Everett03:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 16Drury at St Mary’sCancelled06:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 16Mount Greylock at Cohoes Duals09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingDec 16Taconic at Wayland Tournament09:00 AM
Girls BasketballDec 16Hampshire at Lee03:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 16Greenfield at Hoosac ValleyChampionship Hoosac Valley Tournament06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 18Pittsfield at Bay State AcademyBoys & Girls Club, Hoop Club Holiday Classic05:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 18Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 18Lenox at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 18Wahconah at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 18Taconic at E. LongmeadowBoys & Girls Club, Hoop Club Holiday Classic07:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 18Easthampton at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 18Drury at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 19Mount Greylock at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingDec 19Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueGreylock Bowl & Golf04:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 19Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony (VT)04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 19Wahconah at Hudson04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 19McCann Tech at Putnam07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 19Turners Falls at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 19Drury at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 20Hoosac Valley at Lenox07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 20Ludlow at WahconahBoys & Girls Club06:30 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 20St Mary’s at DruryPeter W. Foote Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 20Pittsfield at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 20Taconic at Gateway06:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 20Mount Greylock at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Mount Greylock at Brattleboro07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 21Turners Falls at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 21Pittsfield at Longmeadow07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 21Drury at Taconic07:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 21Mahar at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 21Wahconah at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 21McCann Tech at Pope Francis07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 22Mt. Anthony at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 22Monument Mountain at Westfield07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 22Mount Everett at Newtown, Conn.Danbury Arena05:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 22Monument Mountain at WahconahYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 22Taconic at Taconic Hills04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 22Drury at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyDec 23Wahconah at Assabet Valley04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 23Drury at Greenfield05:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 23Taconic at Franklin Tech Holiday Tournament09:00 AM
 
co-ed HockeyDec 26Greenfield at Mount Everett07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 26Wahconah at St Mary’sAmelia Park07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 27Pittsfield at Tantasqua05:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Mount Everett at OxfordShepaug Tournament05:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Lenox at Southbridge06:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Wahconah at Frontier07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Renaissance at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Mount Greylock at Sabis07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 27Drury at Easthampton07:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 27Multiple teams at Berkshire Holiday TournamentMonument Mountain09:00 AM
Girls BasketballDec 27Pittsfield at AmsterdamAmsterdam (NY) Holiday Showcase06:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 27Mt. Anthony at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 27Taconic at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 27Lee at Beekmantown11:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballDec 28Taconic at Ichabod CraneMaple Hill Holiday Hoopfest03:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 28Monument Mountain at Brattleboro06:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 28Turners Falls at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 28Wahconah at Frontier07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 28Pittsfield at GuilderlandAmsterdam (NY) Holiday Showcase07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 29Taconic at TBATime TBA, Maple Hill Holiday Hoopfest03:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 29Mount Everett at TBAShepaug Tournament, Time TBA05:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 29McCann Tech at Smith Voc.06:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 29Mount Everett at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 30Housatonic Valley at Monument MountainTime TBA12:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 30Chicopee at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingDec 30Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueProspect09:30 AM
Girls BasketballDec 30Minnechaug at Hoosac Valley06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 02Taconic at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 02McCann Tech at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 02Pittsfield at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 02Mount Greylock at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 02Lee at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 02Pittsfield at Hudson04:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 02Taconic at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 02Mohawk at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyJan 03Chic Comp at WahconahBoys & Girls Club06:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 03Mount Everett at DruryPeter W. Foote Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 03Taconic at WahconahYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Wahconah at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Monument Mountain at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Taconic at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Pittsfield at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Hoosac Valley at Lee07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 04Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 04Taconic at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 04Lee at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 04Wahconah at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 04Hopkins Academy at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 04McCann Tech at Smith Academy07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 05Hoosac Valley at Renaissance07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 05Bay State Academy at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 05Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove Lanes04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 05Drury at Belchertown07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 05New Lebanon at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 05Taconic Hills at Pittsfield04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 05Wahconah at Mt. Anthony (VT)04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 05Lenox at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 05Taconic at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 05Mount Everett at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 05Mount Greylock at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 05Lee at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
co-ed HockeyJan 06Mount Everett at St Mary’sAmelia Park06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 06Chicopee at WahconahBoys & Girls Club06:30 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 06Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueWahconah10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 06Taconic at Saratoga TournamentSaratoga Springs, N.Y.09:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballJan 08Drury at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 08Pope Francis at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 08Mount Greylock at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 08Monument Mountain at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 08Easthampton at Mount Everett08:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 08Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 08Wahconah at New Lebanon04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 08McCann Tech at Southwick07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 09Hoosac Valley at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 09Drury at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 09McCann Tech at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 09Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueGreylock Bowl & Golf04:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 09Taconic at Mt. Anthony (VT)04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 09Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 09Drury at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 09Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 09Lenox at Wahconah07:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 09Lee at Taconic07:30 PM
 
co-ed HockeyJan 10Greenfield at WahconahBoys & Girls Club06:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 10Pittsfield at Monument Mountain06:45 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 10Taconic at Minnechaug07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Pioneer at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 11Wahconah at Hopkins AcademySpringfield College, Hoophall Classic04:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 11Lenox at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 11Mount Everett at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 11Taconic at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 11Drury at S. Hadley05:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 11Lenox at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 11Pittsfield at Longmeadow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 11McCann Tech at Frontier07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 11Monument Mountain at Drury07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 12Monument Mountain at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 12Westfield Tech at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 12Mount Everett at AmherstOrr Rink06:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 12Hudson at Wahconah04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 12Hoosac Valley at LongmeadowSpringfield College, Hoophall Classic06:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 12Westfield at Mount Greylock06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 12Pittsfield at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 12Wahconah at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 12Lenox at Frontier07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 13Hoosac Valley at Cardinal Spellman02:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 13Wahconah at Chic CompFitzpatrick04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 13St Mary’s at DruryPeter W. Foote Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 13Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueNotchview Reservation09:30 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 13Taconic at Schenectady (NY) Tournament09:30 AM
Girls BasketballJan 13Amherst at Monument MountainTime TBA07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 15Monson at Mount Everett03:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 15Taconic at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 15Pioneer at Mount Everett06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 15E. Longmeadow at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 16PVCS at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 16Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 16Lee at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 16Monument Mountain at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 16Drury at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 16Ludlow at Mount Everett08:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 16Taconic at PittsfieldBoys & Girls Club04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 16Pittsfield at Taconic07:30 PM
 
co-ed HockeyJan 17Greenfield at DruryPeter W. Foote Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 17Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 17New Lebanon at WahconahYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Drury at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Monument Mountain at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Wahconah at Hoosac Valley07:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Mount Everett at Taconic07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 18Lenox at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 18Drury at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 18Hoosac Valley at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 18Mount Everett at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 18Wahconah at Mount Everett07:45 PM
Girls BasketballJan 18Greenfield at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 19McCann Tech at Duggan07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 19Wahconah at Taconic07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 19Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove Lanes04:05 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 19Hudson at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 19Wahconah at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 19Pittsfield at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 19Drury at Mount Everett07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 20Mt. Anthony at Monument Mountain05:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 20Notre Dame Fitchburg at Lenox06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 20Assabet Valley at WahconahBoys & Girls Club06:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 20St Mary’s at DruryPeter W. Foote Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 20Eastern Connecticut at Mount Everett07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 20Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock09:30 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 20Taconic at Bert Berger TournamentChicopee09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 20Multiple teams at Mount Everett Duals09:00 AM
Girls BasketballJan 20Hampshire at DruryHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer02:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Mahar at WahconahHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer03:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Granby at Mount GreylockHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer05:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Marlboro at Hoosac ValleyHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Mt. Anthony at LeeHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer11:00 AM
Girls BasketballJan 20Athol at TaconicHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer12:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 21Lee at Drury07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 22Pittsfield at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 22Wahconah at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 22Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 22Franklin Tech at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 22Drury at Mount Everett08:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 22Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls SwimmingJan 22Taconic Hills at WahconahYMCA04:30 PM
 
co-ed SwimmingJan 23Mt. Anthony (VT) at PittsfieldBoys & Girls Club04:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 23Mount Everett at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Putnam at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Lee at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Mount Everett at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Lenox at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Taconic at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 24Mount Everett at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Longmeadow at Taconic07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 24Belchertown at WahconahBoys & Girls Club06:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 24Taconic at Monument Mountain06:45 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 24Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock05:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 24Drury at Brattleboro07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 25Lee at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 25Hoosac Valley at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 25Lenox at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 25Wahconah at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 25McCann Tech at St Mary’s07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 25Pittsfield at New Lebanon04:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 26Pittsfield at Taconic07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 26Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueKen's Bowl04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 26Mount Everett at Shepaug08:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Lenox at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Mahar at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Drury at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 26Mount Greylock at Wahconah07:25 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 27Hoosac Valley at Mahar01:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Wahconah at SouthwickTime TBA12:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 27Wahconah at Amherst-PelhamOrr Rink07:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 27Multiple teams at Mountie Invitational09:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballJan 29McCann Tech at Bay State Academy07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 29Mount Everett at Granby07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 29Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 29Mount Everett at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 29Wahconah at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 29Taconic at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 29Mount Greylock at Lenox07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 30Drury at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Mount Greylock at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Wahconah at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Taconic at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 30Chicopee at Mount Everett08:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 30Monument Mountain at PittsfieldBoys & Girls Club04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30McCann Tech at Turners Falls07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 31Monument Mountain at Mount Everett07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 31Wahconah at DruryPeter W. Foote Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink07:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 31Monument Mountain at Taconic07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 01Pathfinder at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Pittsfield at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Mount Greylock at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01McCann Tech at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Hoosac Valley at Wahconah07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Lenox at Lee07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 02Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 02Wahconah at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 02Lenox at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 02Mount Greylock at Lee07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 02Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove Lanes04:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 02Southwick at McCann Tech07:30 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 03Mount Everett at Chic CompFitzpatrick04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 03Wahconah at S. HadleyFitzpatrick06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 03Drury at Amherst-Pelham07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 03Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueNotchview Reservation09:30 AM
co-ed SwimmingFeb 03Multiple teams at Berkshire County IndividualsSimon's Rock, Time TBA12:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 03Multiple teams at Berkshire Dual MeetMonument Mountain10:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock11:30 AM
 
co-ed SkiingFeb 05Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 05Mount Everett at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 05Lee at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 05Taconic at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 05Monument Mountain at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 06Mount Everett at St Mary’s06:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 06Taconic at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 06Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 06McCann Tech at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 06Hoosac Valley at Wahconah07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06McCann Tech at Easthampton07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 07Mt. Anthony at Pittsfield07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 07Amherst-Pelham at WahconahBoys & Girls Club06:30 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 07Ludlow at DruryPeter W. Foote Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 07Belchertown at Mount Everett08:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 07Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Wahconah at Taconic07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 08McCann Tech at Gateway07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Monument Mountain at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Mount Greylock at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Drury at Lenox08:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 09Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09Pioneer at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09South Hadley at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09Pittsfield at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09Mount Greylock at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 09Taconic at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 09Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueKen's Bowl04:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 09Multiple teams at Division 3 Western MassTaconic HS03:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Taconic at Ludlow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 09Pope Francis at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 10Easthampton at WahconahBoys & Girls Club06:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 10Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock10:00 AM
co-ed SwimmingFeb 10Multiple teams at Western MassSpringfield College, Time TBA12:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 10Multiple teams at Division 3 Western MassTaconic HS10:00 AM
 
co-ed SwimmingFeb 11Multiple teams at Western MassSpringfield College, Time TBA12:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 12Brattleboro at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 12McCann Tech at PVCS07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 12Wahconah at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 12Hoosac Valley at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 12Lee at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 12Mount Everett at Lenox07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 13Monument Mountain at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 13Drury at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 13Taconic at Pittsfield08:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 13Wahconah at ChicopeeSmead07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Taconic at Pittsfield06:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 14Mount Greylock at Greenfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Mount Everett at Lenox07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 14Easthampton at DruryPeter W. Foote Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 15Duggan at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Lenox at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Lee at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Monument Mountain at Taconic07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 15Pittsfield at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 16Belchertown at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 16Mount Everett at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 16Lenox at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 16Lee at Athol07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 16Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 16Pittsfield at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 16Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove Lanes04:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 16Multiple teams at Division 3 State ChampionshipWakefield03:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 16McCann Tech at Mohawk07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 17Mount Everett at S. HadleyFitzpatrick04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 17Wahconah at LudlowOlympia04:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 17Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMohawk Trail Regional10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 17Multiple teams at Division 3 State ChampionshipWakefield10:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 19McCann Tech at Franklin Tech06:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 19Hoosac Valley at NatickFoxboro Tournament04:45 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 19North Division teams at South Division teamsCrossover games07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 20Drury at Ludlow07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 20St Mary’s at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 20Smith Academy at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 20Hoosac Valley at TBATime TBA Foxboro Tournament12:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 21Lee at Granby07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 21Belchertown at DruryPeter W. Foote Vietnam Veterans Memorial Rink07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 21Mount Everett at EasthamptonWilliston07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 21Taconic at Amherst07:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballFeb 22Pittsfield at Minnechaug07:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingFeb 27Multiple teams at State Nordic Ski MeetNotchview Reservation10:00 AM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 02Multiple teams at Berkshire County ChampionshipGreylock Bowl & Golf04:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingMar 06Multiple teams at State Alpine Ski MeetBerkshire East09:30 AM

Sports Calendar

Facebook