SCHEDULE

SportDateTeamsLocationTime
Boys BasketballDec 07Multiple Teams at Monument MountainTime TBA, Dubois Jam scrimmages08:00 AM
Girls BasketballDec 07Multiple Teams at Monument MountainTime TBA, Dubois Jam scrimmages08:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballDec 10Multiple Teams at McCann TechBucky Bullett Jamboree05:30 PM
 
co-ed WrestlingDec 11Mount Everett at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 12Mount Everett at WareFranklin Tech Tourney05:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 12Hoosac Valley at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 12Lenox at Turners Falls07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 12Drury at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 12Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony (VT)Bennington Rec04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 12Mount Everett at Smith Voc.Franklin Tech Tourney06:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 12Northampton at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 12Mount Greylock at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 12Lee at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 12Monument Mountain at Westfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 13Mount Everett at TBATime TBA, Franklin Tech Tourney05:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 13Pittsfield at Doherty06:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 13Taconic at St. John Shrewsbury07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingDec 13Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 13Monument Mountain at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 13Mount Everett at TBATime TBA, Franklin Tech Tourney03:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 13Lenox at Frontier07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 14Pittsfield at MaharCurry Hicks Cage01:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 14Drury at Hopkins AcademyCurry Hicks Cage02:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 14Hoosac Valley at PioneerCurry Hicks Cage11:15 AM
co-ed HockeyDec 14Mount Everett at S. Hadley04:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 14Mount Greylock at Smith Voc Quad09:00 AM
Girls BasketballDec 14Pittsfield at Wahconah03:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 15Mount Greylock at Turners FallsCurry Hicks Cage09:30 AM
Boys BasketballDec 15Putnam at TaconicCurry Hicks Cage11:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballDec 16Hoosac Valley at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 16Saint Mary Parish School at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 16Lee at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 16Taconic at Hoosac Valley01:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 16Putnam at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 16Wahconah at Frontier07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 17Longmeadow at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 17Mount Everett at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 17Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 17Lee at Turners Falls07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 17Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 17McCann Tech at Pathfinder07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 17Mount Greylock at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 18Lenox at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 18South Hadley at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 18Hoosac Valley at Lee07:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 18Monument Mountain at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 18Mount Everett at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 18Pittsfield at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 18Mount Everett at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 18Taconic at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 19Mt. Anthony at PittsfieldB & G club05:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 19Green Tech at TaconicB & G club07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingDec 19Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueKen's04:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 19Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 19Mount Greylock at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 19Monument Mountain at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 19Mohawk at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 20Drury at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 20Mount Everett at Shepaug Valley High07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 20Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 20Lee at McCann Tech07:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 20Pittsfield at WahconahYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 20Taconic at Hudson04:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Mount Everett at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Lenox at Wahconah07:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Greenfield at Hoosac ValleyHoosac Holiday Tournament07:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 20Pioneer Valley at Lee07:30 PM
 
co-ed HockeyDec 21Chicopee at Mount EverettBerkshire School01:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 21Drury at Greenfield06:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 21Taconic at Wayland Tournament09:00 AM
Girls BasketballDec 21TBA at Hoosac ValleyTime TBA, Hoosac Holiday Tournament 06:00 PM
 
co-ed WrestlingDec 22Mount Everett at Franklin TechTime TBA12:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballDec 23Monument Mountain at Mount Everett01:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 23Wahconah at Mount Greylock05:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 23Taconic at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 23Wahconah at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 23Taconic at New Lebanon04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 23Pittsfield at Monument MountainSimons Rock06:45 PM
Girls BasketballDec 23Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 23Mount Greylock at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 23Mount Everett at Lee07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballDec 27Pittsfield at Tantasqua01:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Taconic at Cambridge RindgeCathedral High01:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Hoosac Valley at Easthampton07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Lenox at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Shepaug Valley High at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27McCann Tech at Gateway07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 27Monument Mountain at Hampshire07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingDec 27New Lebanon at PittsfieldB & G club04:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 27Taconic at Lowell Holiday Tournament06:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 27Multiple teams at Monument MountainBerkshire Holiday Tournament10:00 AM
Girls BasketballDec 27Lenox at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 27Lee at Monument Mountain07:30 PM
Girls BasketballDec 27Pittsfield at TroyAmsterdam Holiday 11:30 AM
 
Boys BasketballDec 28Notre Dame at Lenox03:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 28Wahconah at Sabis05:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 28Taconic at Acton BoxboroughCathedral High11:55 AM
co-ed HockeyDec 28Amherst at Mount EverettBerkshire School01:00 PM
co-ed HockeyDec 28Easthampton at DruryPeter W. Foote04:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingDec 28Taconic at Lowell Holiday Tournament09:00 AM
Girls BasketballDec 28Drury at Chicopee Comp01:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 28Pittsfield at KingstonAmsterdam Holiday10:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballDec 30Mount Greylock at Sabis05:30 PM
Boys BasketballDec 30Pittsfield at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 30Frontier at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballDec 30Pioneer Valley Christian at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 30McCann Tech at Easthampton07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 30Taconic at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballDec 30Lenox at Lee07:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingDec 31Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueProspect Mountain10:00 AM
Girls BasketballDec 31Pittsfield at Mount Greylock03:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 02McCann Tech at Franklin Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 02Pittsfield at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 02Southwick at Mount EverettBerkshire School03:15 PM
Girls BasketballJan 02McCann Tech at Pope Francis07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 02Taconic at Belchertown07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 02Lenox at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 02Drury at Hampshire07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 03Lee at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 03Wahconah at Lenox07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 03Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueKen's04:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 03Hudson at PittsfieldYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 03Taconic at Monument Mountain06:45 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Pittsfield at E. Longmeadow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 03Lee at McCann Tech07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 04Hamden at Taconic02:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 04Drury at S. HadleyFitzpatrick02:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 04Mount Everett at WahconahBoys and Girls Club07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 04Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueWahconah HS10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 04Taconic at Minnechaug Duals09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 04Mount Greylock at Tiger Duals09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 04Mount Everett at Chad Antioch TournamentRhode Island10:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballJan 06Taconic at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 06Mount Greylock at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 06Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 06Mount Everett at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 06Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 06Wahconah at Southwick07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 06Smith Academy at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 07Duggan at McCann Tech07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 07Monument Mountain at PittsfieldYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 07Lenox at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 07Taconic at Lee07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 07Mount Everett at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 07Drury at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 08Hoosac Valley at Mohawk06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 08Hampden Charter at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 08Pittsfield at Taconic07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 08Greenfield at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 08Taconic at Mt. Anthony (VT)04:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 08Mount Greylock at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 08Mount Greylock at Westfield06:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 09Lee at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 09Monument Mountain at Lenox07:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 09Monument Mountain at Taconic07:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 09Monument Mountain at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 09Greenfield at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 10Mount Everett at Housatonic Valley06:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 10McCann Tech at Smith Voc.06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 10Phoenix Charter at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 10Drury at WareWare Jr. /Sr. High School07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 10Holyoke at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 10Taconic at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 10Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueGreylock Bowl and Golf04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 10Mount Everett at Belchertown07:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 10Mt. Anthony (VT) at PittsfieldB & G club04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Pioneer at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Wahconah at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Lenox at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Lee at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 10Taconic at Drury07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 11Bay State Academy at Pittsfield01:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 11Mount Greylock at Murdock12:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 11Drury at Mount EverettTime TBA, Berkshire School04:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 11Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueNotchview Reservation10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 11Multiple teams at Taconic Invitational09:30 AM
 
Boys BasketballJan 13St Mary’s at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 13Drury at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 13Mount Greylock at Southwick07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 13Mount Everett at Greenfield06:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 13Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet06:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 13Taconic Hills at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 13Southwick at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 13Pittsfield at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 13Hopkins Academy at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 13Drury at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 13Lee at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 14Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 14Mount Everett at Phoenix Charter07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 14Lenox at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 14Pittsfield at Taconic HillsTac Hills04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 14Burr and Burton at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 14Mahar at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 15Mount Greylock at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 15Wahconah at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 15Southwick at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 15Mt. Anthony (VT) at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 15Mount Greylock at Taconic07:00 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 15Monument Mountain at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 15Lee at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 15Taconic at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 16Chicopee at TaconicSpringfield College05:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 16Lee at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 16Ludlow at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 16Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 16Pittsfield at Lenox07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 17Lenox at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 17Drury at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 17Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 17Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 17Easthampton at Mount EverettBerkshire School07:30 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 17Wahconah at TaconicYMCA04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17West Springfield at TaconicSpringfield College04:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Hoosac Valley at MillburySpringfield College - Blake Arena05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17Wahconah at Longmeadow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 17McCann Tech at Lee07:30 PM
 
co-ed SkiingJan 18Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 18Taconic at Taconic Hills09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 18Multiple teams at Mount Everett Duals10:00 AM
 
Boys BasketballJan 20Lee at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 20Wahconah at Frontier07:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 20Chic Comp at Mount Everett03:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Lee at Monument Mountain03:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Lenox at Drury07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20McCann Tech at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 20Pittsfield at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 21Taconic at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 21Lenox at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 21Mount Everett at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 21McCann Tech at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 21Drury at Wahconah07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 22Monument Mountain at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 22Ludlow at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 22Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine LeagueBousquet05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 22Amherst-Pelham at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 22McCann Tech at Hopkins Academy07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 23Phoenix Charter at Mount Everett05:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 23Chic Comp at Mount EverettBerkshire School07:15 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Pittsfield at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 23Hoosac Valley at Wahconah07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 24Pope Francis at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Hoosac Valley at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24Mount Greylock at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 24McCann Tech at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 24Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueKen's04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 24Ludlow at Mount EverettBerkshire School07:00 PM
co-ed SwimmingJan 24Taconic at PittsfieldB & G club04:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 24Taconic at Berkshire County DualsMount Greylock04:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 24Putnam at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyJan 25Drury at Chic CompFitzpatrick04:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 25Shepaug at Mount EverettBerkshire School06:30 PM
co-ed WrestlingJan 25Multiple teams at Mountie Invitational09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingJan 25Northampton at Mount Greylock10:00 AM
Girls BasketballJan 25Drury at GreenfieldHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer01:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Monument Mountain at GranbyHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer03:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Wahconah at QuabbinHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer04:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Mount Greylock at HampshireHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer06:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Minnechaug at Hoosac ValleyHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer07:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 25Lee at FrontierHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer10:30 AM
Girls BasketballJan 25Mahar at LenoxHoosac Valley, Coaches vs. Cancer11:55 AM
 
Boys BasketballJan 27Saint Mary Parish School at Lee06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27McCann Tech at Westfield Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Hoosac Valley at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 27Wahconah at Pittsfield08:00 PM
co-ed SkiingJan 27Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine League05:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Wahconah at Pittsfield06:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Monument Mountain at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 27Lee at Drury07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 28Taconic at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Lenox at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 28Mount Greylock at Lee07:30 PM
Girls BasketballJan 28McCann Tech at Ware07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 28Lenox at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 29Pittsfield at Green TechAlbany06:30 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 29Chicopee at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyJan 29Greenfield at Mount EverettBerkshire School07:45 PM
Girls BasketballJan 29Mount Everett at Monson07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 29John J. Duggan Academy at Lee07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 30Wahconah at Taconic06:30 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Pathfinder at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 30Mount Everett at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Mount Everett at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Hoosac Valley at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 30Wahconah at Taconic08:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballJan 31Hampden Charter at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Lenox at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballJan 31Drury at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingJan 31Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueGreylock Bowl and Golf04:00 PM
Girls BasketballJan 31McCann Tech at Turners Falls07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 01Wahconah at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 01Drury at BelchertownMullins08:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 01Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMohawk Trail10:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 01Mount Greylock at Eagle Quad (Franklin Tech)09:00 AM
co-ed WrestlingFeb 01Mount Everett at Franklin TechTime TBA12:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 01Brattleboro at Monument Mountain02:30 PM
 
co-ed SkiingFeb 03Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine League05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Wahconah at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Drury at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Mount Everett at Frontier07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 03Mount Greylock at Lee07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 04Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Franklin Tech at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Mount Greylock at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 04Drury at Wahconah07:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 04McCann Tech at Mohawk07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 05Mount Everett at Southwick07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 05Wahconah at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 05Multiple teams at Berkshire County Alpine League05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 05Monument Mountain at Pittsfield07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 06Mount Everett at Mohawk07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Lee at Mount Everett07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Wahconah at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 06Drury at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 07Bay State Academy at Drury07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Monument Mountain at Lee07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07McCann Tech at Duggan07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Lenox at Hampden Charter07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Taconic at PittsfieldB & G club07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 07Hoosac Valley at Wahconah07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 07Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueKen's04:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 07Mount Everett at ShepaugTime TBA07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Taconic at PittsfieldB & G club05:30 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 07Drury at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 08Monument Mountain at Brattleboro02:30 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 08Mount Everett at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 08Drury at AmherstOrr07:30 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 08Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueMount Greylock09:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 08Monument Mountain at Wahconah05:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at Sabis07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Hoosac Valley at Taconic07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10McCann Tech at Ludlow07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 10Wahconah at Southwick07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Pittsfield at Longmeadow07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Hampden Charter at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Mount Everett at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 10Drury at Lee07:30 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 11Mount Everett at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 11E. Longmeadow at Taconic06:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 11Easthampton at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 12Pittsfield at Longmeadow07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 12Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 12McCann Tech at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 12Drury at EasthamptonWilliston06:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 13Hampden Charter at McCann Tech07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Greenfield at Taconic07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Lee at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Hoosac Valley at Pittsfield07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Bay State Academy at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 13Drury at Mount Everett07:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 14Drury at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Lenox at Mount Greylock07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Mount Everett at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 14Wahconah at Lee07:30 PM
co-ed BowlingFeb 14Multiple teams at Berkshire County LeagueCove04:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 14Pope Francis at McCann Tech07:00 PM
 
co-ed HockeyFeb 15Drury at SouthwickAmelia06:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 15Belchertown at Mount EverettBerkshire School06:00 PM
co-ed SkiingFeb 15Multiple teams at Berkshire Nordic LeagueBerkshire School10:00 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 15TBA at PittsfieldTBA02:45 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 15TBA at Mount GreylockBC Classic07:00 PM
 
Girls BasketballFeb 16Minnechaug at TaconicWachusett04:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 17Taconic at Hoosac Valley07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 17Pittsfield at Wahconah07:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 17Granby at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17TBA at TaconicWachusett03:20 AM
Girls BasketballFeb 17McCann Tech at Smith Voc.07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17Mount Greylock at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 17Hoosac Valley at Old RochesterTime TBA, Foxborough High School12:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 18TBA at Monument Mountain01:00 PM
Boys BasketballFeb 18Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter at Lenox07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 18McCann Tech at Smith Academy07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 18Hoosac Valley at TBATime TBA, Foxborough High School12:00 PM
 
Boys BasketballFeb 19Pittsfield at Drury07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 19Mount Everett at Easthampton07:00 PM
co-ed HockeyFeb 19Belchertown at DruryPeter W. Foote07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 19Taconic at Monument Mountain07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 19Wahconah at Granby07:00 PM
Girls BasketballFeb 19Lenox at Mount Everett07:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingFeb 25Multiple teams at State Nordic Ski MeetNotchview Reservation10:30 AM
 
co-ed BowlingFeb 28Multiple teams at Berkshire County ChampionshipKen's04:00 PM
 
co-ed SkiingMar 04Multiple teams at State Alpine Ski MeetBerkshire East09:30 AM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 07Multiple teams at State ChampionshipChicopee Lanes03:00 PM
 
co-ed BowlingMar 08Multiple teams at State ChampionshipChicopee Lanes10:00 AM

Sports Calendar

Facebook